Invitation letter quotation

Find: 17:44 15/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Selecting drug procurement contractors in 2026
Bid name
Selecting drug procurement contractors in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600001491-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invitation letter quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Thuong Tin Commune, Hanoi City, Xã Thường Tín, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Tuấn
Position
Doctor
Phone number
Address
Detention Camp No. 2, Thuong Tin Commune, Hanoi City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/01/2026 17:42 To date 26/01/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/01/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GE1
Lidocaine hydrochlorid
4
40mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
50
2
GE2
Paracetamol+ Chlorpheniramine maleate
4
325mg, 2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
3
GE3
Colchicin
4
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
4
GE4
Cetirizin dihydroclorid
4
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.000
5
GE5
Cinarizin
4
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
6
GE6
Chlorpheniramin Maleat
4
4mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
7
GE7
Atropin sulfate
4
1mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
20
8
GE8
Oxcarbazepin
4
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
9
Ge9
Cefalexin (as Cefalexin monohydrate compacted)
4
500mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
7.000
10
GE10
Ofloxacin
4
200mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
3.000
11
GE11
Aciclovir
4
5% (Each 5g tube contains: Aciclovir 250mg)
External
Skin cream
Tube
200
12
GE12
Rifampicin + Isoniazid
3
150mg + 100mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.800
13
GE13
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
3
150mg + 75mg + 400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.000
14
GE14
Folic acid (vitamin B9)
4
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
15
GE15
Trimetazidin dihydrochlorid
4
20mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
16
GE16
Amlodipine (in the form of amlodipin besylat)
4
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
17
GE17
Acetylsalicylic acid (aspirin)
4
81mg
Drink
The tablet is soluble in the intestine
Tablet
1.500
18
GE18
Alcohol ASA (Aspirin + Sodium Salicylate)
4
20ml (Each 20ml contains: Aspirin 2g + Sodium Salicylate 1.76g)
External
Solution
Bottle
5.000
19
Ge19
Diethylphtalat
4
65.0% (w/w) 8g
External
Ointment
Box
12.000
20
GE20
Hydrogen peroxide
4
3% (w/v), 50ml
External
Solution
Jar
200
21
GE21
Alcohol 70° (Ethanol)
4
70% 500ml [70% (v v) 500ml]
External
Solution
Bottle
15
22
GE22
Aluminum phosphate (Aluminum phosphate/ Aluminum phosphate gel 20%)
4
12.38mg
Drink
Chaos
Package
700
23
Ge23
Magnesium hydroxide + aluminum hydroxide (as dry aluminum hydroxide gel) + simethicone
4
Magnesium hydroxide 200mg + aluminum hydroxide (as aluminum hydroxide dry gel 261mg) 200mg + simethicone 25mg
Drink/ Chew
Chewing tablet
Tablet
4.000
24
Ge24
Omeprazole (in the form of enteric-coated Omeprazole pellet 8.5%)
4
40mg
Drink
Hard capsules contain micro -seed micro -intestine
Tablet
3.000
25
GE25
Sorbitol
4
5g
Drink
Powder mixed with oral solution
Package
500
26
Ge26
Berberin Chlorid
4
100mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
10.000
27
GE27
Rotundin
4
30mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
28
GE28
Bambuterol hydrochlorid
4
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
29
Ge29
Potassium chloride
4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
90
30
GE30
Sodium chloride; Sodium citrate dihydrate; Potassium chloride; Glucose anhydrous
4
520mg+ 580mg+ 300mg+ 2.7 grams
Drink
Powder
Package
5.000
31
GE31
Arania glucose (in the form of glucose monohydrate)
4
Each 100ml of solution contains: Glucose anhydrous (as Glucose monohydrate 5.5g) 5g
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
300
32
GE32
Sodium chloride Sodium citrate Potassium chloride Calcium chloride dihydrate (Ringer Lactate)
4
Each 500ml of solution contains: 3G sodium chloride; Sodium lactate 1.55g; Potassium chloride 0.15g; Calcium chloride dihydrate 0.1g
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
300
33
GE33
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine hydrochloride)
4
100mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
12.000
34
Ge34
Vitamin B1 + B6 +B12 (Thiamine nitrate + Pyridoxine hydrochloride + Cyanocobalamin)
4
125mg+ 125mg+ 125 µg (mcg)
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
50.000
35
Ge35
Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)
4
1000µg (mcg)/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
36
Ge36
Vitamin K (Phytomenadion)
4
10mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
37
Ge37
Paracetamol
4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
38
Ge38
Amoxicillin (as Amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic Acid (as Potassium Clavulanate combined with Microcrystalline Cellulose in a 1:1 ratio)
4
500mg, 125mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
39
Ge39
Cefuroxim (in the form of cefuroxim acetyl)
3
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
40
Ge40
Metronidazol
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
41
GE41
Nifedipine
2
20mg
Drink
Prolonged film tablets
Tablet
2.500
42
GE42
Povidon iodine
4
10% 500ml [10% (w/v), 500ml]
External
Solution
Bottle
30
43
GE43
Povidon iodine
4
10% 20ml [10% (w/v), 20ml]
External
Solution
Jar
200
44
Ge44
Methyl prednisolon
4
16mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
45
Ge45
Gliclazid
4
60mg
Drink
Liberation tablet has changed
Tablet
1.000
46
Ge46
Gliclazid
4
30mg
Drink
Liberation tablet has changed
Tablet
1.000
47
Ge47
Metformin hydrochlorid
4
500mg
Drink
Film tablets.
Tablet
1.000
48
GE48
Metformin hydrochlorid
4
1000mg
Drink
Film tablets.
Tablet
1.000
49
Ge49
Salbutamol (as Salbutamol sulfate)
1
100mcg/spray dose
Throat
The spray phlegm through vase
Jar
50
50
GE50
Diphenhydramin hydrochlorid
4
10mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
40
51
GE51
Calcium chloride dihydrate (as calcium chloride hexahydrate)
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
40
52
GE52
Glucose (in the form of glucose monohydrate)
4
1.5g/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
40
53
GE53
Methylprednisolon (in the form of methylprednisolon sodium sucinat)
4
40mg
Inject
Dried injection
Tube
40
54
GE54
Salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfat)
4
5mg/2.5ml
Aerosol
Aerosa solution
Tube
60
55
Ge55
Aminophylin
4
240mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
20
56
GE56
Ethambutol hydrochlorid
4
400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.400
57
GE57
Budesonid
4
0.5mg/2ml
Aerosol
Aerosa chaos
Jar
60
Approval decision information
Approval date
15/01/2026
Approval decision code
10/PC11B
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invitation letter quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invitation letter quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 15

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second