Invitation letter quotation

Find: 14:02 02/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drugs for treatment
Bid name
Procurement of drugs for treatment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600010907-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invitation letter quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Residential group number 4C, Phường Đức Xuân, Province Thái Nguyên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hà Diệu Linh
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Bac Kan General Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/04/2026 14:00 To date 12/04/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
150 Day kể từ ngày 12/04/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
BS1.GE2026.0001
Aminophylin
N1
48mg/ml x 5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
6.800
2
BS1.GE2026.0002
Aminophylin
N4
48mg/ml x 5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
6.800
3
BS1.GE2026.0003
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
N1
20mg/ml x 2ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
7.000
4
BS1.GE2026.0004
Ketamin
N1
50mg/ml X 10ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
200
5
BS1.GE2026.0005
Lidocaine hydrochlorid
N1
100mg/g x 38g
Inject into the mucosa
Inhalation pills dose/ Spray the dose
Bottle/bottle/tube
25
6
BS1.GE2026.0006
Lidocaine hydrochloride + epinephrin
N1
36mg + 18mcg; 1.8ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
1.300
7
BS1.GE2026.0007
Methocarbamol
N4
100mg/ml X 10ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
250
8
BS1.GE2026.0008
Ofloxacin
N1
0.3% x 3.5g
Eye
Eye -catching drug
Tube
1.600
9
BS1.GE2026.0009
Pethidin hydrochlorid
N1
50mg/ml x 2ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
560
10
BS1.GE2026.0010
Sevofluran
N1
100% x 250ml
Respiratory
Respiratory anesthesia
Bottle/bottle/tube
460
11
BS1.GE2026.0011
Simethicol
N4
1g/15ml
Drink
Emulsify
Bottle/bottle/tube
600
12
BS1.GE2026.0012
Levobupicaine
N4
50mg/10ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
6.000
13
BS1.GE2026.0013
IOHEXOL
N1
647mg/ml equivalent to iodine 300mg/ml x 50ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
2.000
14
BS1.GE2026.0014
Iodixanol
N1
652mg/ml (320mg I/ml) x 50ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
500
15
BS1.GE2026.0015
Gadoteric acid
N1
27.932 g/100 mL x 10ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
200
16
BS1.GE2026.0016
Paclitaxel
N4
100mg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
300
17
BS1.GE2026.0017
Carboplatin
N4
150mg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
200
18
BS1.GE2026.0018
Tamoxifen
N1
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
19
BS1.GE2026.0019
Alteplase
N1
50mg
Infusion
Dried injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
5
20
BS1.GE2026.0020
Calcipotriol +betamethasone dipropionate
N2
0.005% + 0.0643%; 15 grams
External
Topical
Bottle
100
21
BS1.GE2026.0021
Terbinafine hydrochloride
N2
10mg/g x 30g
External
Topical
Tube
100
22
BS1.GE2026.0022
Terbinafine hydrochloride
N4
1% x 15g
External
Topical
Tube
100
23
BS1.GE2026.0023
Clotrimazol
N2
1%, 30g
External
Topical
Tube
1.000
24
BS1.GE2026.0024
Clotrimazol
N4
1% x 15g
External
Topical
Tube
1.500
25
BS1.GE2026.0025
Adapalen
N2
1mg/g x 15g
External
Topical
Tube
300
26
BS1.GE2026.0026
Miconazol
N2
20mg/g x 15 grams
External
Topical
Tube
2.000
27
BS1.GE2026.0027
Tetracaine
N4
0.5%/ 10ml
Eye
Eye drops
Bottle/bottle/tube
100
28
BS1.GE2026.0028
Proparacain
N1
0.5%/5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Bottle/bottle/tube
100
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invitation letter quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invitation letter quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second