Invitation letter quotation

Find: 07:54 09/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy original brand name medicine or equivalent treatment for use in 2026 - 2027 at Ninh Binh Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital
Bid name
Buy original brand name medicine or equivalent treatment for use in 2026 - 2027 at Ninh Binh Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600026925-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invitation letter quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phan Chu Trinh Street, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ds. Trần Thị Hải Yến
Position
Pharmacy Staff
Phone number
Address
Securities Hospital in Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/07/2026 07:53 To date 20/07/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/07/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Medicine name or equivalent therapy Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
BDG. 01
Ropivacain HCl (in the form of Ropivacain HCl Monohydrate)
Anaropin or equivalent
5mg/ml
Inject/ infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
5.000
2
BDG. 02
Ropivacain HCl (in the form of Ropivacain HCl Monohydrate)
Anaropin or equivalent
2mg/ml
Inject/ infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
20.000
3
BDG. 03
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
Augmentin 250mg/31.25mg or equivalent
250mg + 31.25mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
1.500
4
BDG. 04
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
Augmentin 500mg/62.5mg or equivalent
500mg + 62.5mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
1.000
5
BDG. 05
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
Augmentin 625mg Tablets or equivalent
500mg + 125mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.800
6
BDG. 06
Phospholipid extracted from pig lungs
Curosurf or equivalent
120mg/ 1.5ml
Tracheal tract
The epidemic uses endotrach tract
Bottle/jar
100
7
BDG. 07
Dydrogesterone
Duphaston or equivalent
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
24.000
8
BDG. 08
Carbetocin
Duratocin or equivalent
100 mcg/ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
1.500
9
BDG. 09
Racecadotril
Hrrasec 10mg Infants or equivalent
10 mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
10.000
10
BDG. 10
Levetiracetam
Keppra 250mg or equivalent
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
11
BDG. 11
Levetiracetam
Keppra or equivalent
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
12
BDG. 12
IOHEXOL
Omnipaque or equivalent
647mg/ml (equivalent to Iodine 300mg/ml) x 50 ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
1.600
13
BDG. 13
Budesonid
Pulmicort Respules or equivalent
500mcg/2ml
inhaled
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Bottle/bottle/pocket
40.000
14
BDG. 14
Ceftriaxone (in the form of ceftriaxone sodium)
RoCephin 1g Iv or equivalent
1g
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
5.000
15
BDG. 15
Sevoflurane
Sevorane or equivalent
250ml
Anesthesia through respiratory tract
Inhalation pills dose/ Spray the dose
Bottle/jar
400
16
BDG. 16
Methylprednisolon (in the form of methylprednisolon sodium sucinat)
Solu-medrol or equivalent
40mg
Inject
Dried injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
11.000
17
BDG. 17
Methylprednisolone hemisuccinat
Solu-medrol or equivalent
125mg methylprednisolon
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
100
18
BDG. 18
Phospholipids extracted from cow's lungs
Survanta or equivalent
25mg/ml
Endotrache
The epidemic uses endotrach tract
Bottle/jar
100
19
BDG. 19
Topiramat
Topamax or equivalent
25 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
20
BDG. 20
Topiramat
Topamax or equivalent
50 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
21
BDG. 21
Atosiban (in the form of Atosiban Acetate)
Tractocile or equivalent
7.5mg/ml x 5 ml
Inject/ infusion
Venous concentrated solution
Bottle/bottle/pocket
400
22
BDG. 22
Oxcarbazepine
Trileptal or equivalent
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
6.000
23
BDG. 23
Salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfate)
Ventolin inherer or equivalent
100mcg/spray dose
Oral spray
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Bottle/bottle/pocket
30
24
BDG. 24
Iodine (in the form of otridol 65.81g/100ml)
Xenetix 300 or equivalent
30g/ 100ml x 50ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/pocket
1.600
25
BDG. 25
Cefuroxime (in the form of cefuroxime acetyl)
Zinnat tablets 500mg or equivalent
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
600
26
BDG. 26
Azithromycin (in the form of azithromycin dihydrate)
Zitromax or equivalent
200mg/ 5ml
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle/jar
100
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/07/2026
Approval decision code
376/BVSN-DƯỢC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invitation letter quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invitation letter quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second