Invite price

Find: 15:24 18/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Generic supplements for the hospital's professional work
Bid name
Buy Generic supplements for the hospital's professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021532-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invite price
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Residential group 6, Xã Sông Mã, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hiền
Position
Officer of Pharmacy Department - Song Ma Regional General Hospital
Phone number
Address
Quarter 6, Song Ma commune, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/11/2025 15:21 To date 27/11/2025 15:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/11/2025 15:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
TG-01
Fentanyl
5
0.1mg/2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
2.000
2
TG-02
Oxytocin
4
10UI/ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
10.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invite price". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invite price" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second