Materials and biology in 2026

Find: 08:48 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Materials and biology in 2026
Bid name
Materials and biology in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015454-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Materials and biology in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dong An Vinh village, Đặc khu Lý Sơn, Province Quảng Ngãi
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Đủ
Position
Head of Planning - General - Nursing Department
Phone number
Address
Military Medical Center for Military Medicine of Ly Son Special Zone, Quang Ngai Province, Address: Dong An Vinh Village, Special Zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai Province;

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 08:47 To date 17/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Quick Test HBsAg (Hepatitis B)
350
kiểm TRA
Meet the needs
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
2
Quick Test HCV (Hepatitis C)
350
kiểm TRA
Meet the needs
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
3
Urine test strip 11 parameters Combiscreen 11Sys
450
Test/3 boxes
Meet the needs
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
4
ABO blood type biological set
2
Set
Meet the needs
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
5
Movie printed Laser X -ray Digital KT25x30cm
3
Box
America (meeting demand)
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
6
SONNI Ulpp110s ultrasound printing paper. KT 110mm x20 mm
4
Roll
Japan (meet needs)
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province;
7
Ultrasound gel (5 liters)
1
Bin
Meet the needs
Dong An Vinh village, special zone Ly Son, Quang Ngai province
Approval decision information
Approval date
02/10/2025
Approval decision code
334/TTYTLS
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Materials and biology in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Materials and biology in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 11

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second