Medical equipment components in 2026-2027

Find: 17:02 24/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical equipment components in 2026-2027
Bid name
Medical equipment components in 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029833-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical equipment components in 2026-2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Nguyen Van Tiet Street, Dong Tu Quarter, Phường Lái Thiêu, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Kiến Tài
Position
Specialist
Phone number
Address
Thuan An Regional Medical Center - Nguyen Van Tiet Street, Dong Tu Quarter, Lai Thieu Ward, City. HCM

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/07/2026 17:02 To date 04/08/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/08/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
4 limb electrode clips ECG machine (3 rods CARDIMAX, FX 7202)
1
Set
4 limb electrode clips ECG machine (3 rods CARDIMAX, FX 7202)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
2
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Drager
3
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Drager
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
3
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Drager
1
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Drager
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
4
Blood pressure case for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
2
Female
Blood pressure case for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
5
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
1
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
6
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
2
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
7
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
1
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Mindray uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
8
Blood pressure cover for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
4
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
9
Blood pressure cover for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
1
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
10
Blood pressure cuff for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
3
Female
Blood pressure cuff for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
11
Blood pressure cuff for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
1
Female
Blood pressure cuff for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
12
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Philips MX430
5
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Philips MX430
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
13
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Philips Efficia CM10
2
Female
Blood pressure cover for Monitor Philips Efficia CM10
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
14
Large Blood Pressure Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan) for Life Scope Device
6
Female
Large Blood Pressure Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan) for Life Scope Device
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
15
Large blood pressure case for Monitor Umec12 Mindray Efficia CM10
1
Female
Large blood pressure case for Monitor Umec12 Mindray Efficia CM10
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
16
Small blood pressure cuff for Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan) for Life Scope Machine
6
Female
Small blood pressure cuff for Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan) for Life Scope Machine
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
17
Small blood pressure case for Monitor Umec12 Mindray Efficia CM10
1
Female
Small blood pressure case for Monitor Umec12 Mindray Efficia CM10
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
18
Fetal heart probe for obstetric monitor Model BT-300 Korea
6
Female
Fetal heart probe for obstetric monitor Model BT-300 Korea
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
19
Electrode cable Cardior 306 3-rod electrocardiograph - with limb electrodes, knob electrodes
4
Set
Electrode cable Cardior 306 3-rod electrocardiograph - with limb electrodes, knob electrodes
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
20
Electrode cable NIHON KODHEN 3-rod electrocardiograph - with limb electrodes, knob electrodes
1
Set
Electrode cable NIHON KODHEN 3-rod electrocardiograph - with limb electrodes, knob electrodes
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
21
ECG sensor cable for Monitor Drager
2
Set
ECG sensor cable for Monitor Drager
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
22
ECG sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN BSM-2301K
5
Set
ECG sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN BSM-2301K
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
23
ECG sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
2
Set
ECG sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
24
ECG sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
1
Set
ECG sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
25
Blood pressure sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
1
Set
Blood pressure sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
26
ECG sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
2
Set
ECG sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
27
Blood pressure sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
2
Set
Blood pressure sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
28
Sensor cable Handheld SPO2 machine (Bionic Palm Care Plus)
1
Set
Sensor cable Handheld SPO2 machine (Bionic Palm Care Plus)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
29
Flow sensor cable for Draeger Savina 300 ventilator
5
Set
Flow sensor cable for Draeger Savina 300 ventilator
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
30
Sensor cable Palm Care Bionics handheld SP02 machine
7
Set
Sensor cable Palm Care Bionics handheld SP02 machine
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
31
Sensor cable Palm Care Bionics handheld SP02 machine
2
Set
Sensor cable Palm Care Bionics handheld SP02 machine
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
32
Sensor cable SPO2 machine (Bionic Palm care Plus)
1
Set
Sensor cable SPO2 machine (Bionic Palm care Plus)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
33
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor Drager
2
Set
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor Drager
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
34
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
5
Set
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN (BSM-2301K)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
35
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Units)
2
Set
Temperature sensor cable for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Units)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
36
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
2
Set
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Infinium OMNI III
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
37
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Mindray uMEC 12
6
Set
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Mindray uMEC 12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
38
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Drager
4
Set
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Drager
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
39
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN BSM-2301K
6
Set
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN BSM-2301K
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
40
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
4
Set
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor NIHON KOHDEN Life Scope (2 Devices)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
41
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor Philips Efficia CM10
7
Set
Sensor cable SP02 for Monitor Philips Efficia CM10
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
42
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Philips MX430
6
Set
SP02 sensor cable for Monitor Philips MX430
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
43
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor NIHONKOHDEN Model BSM-3763
1
Set
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor NIHONKOHDEN Model BSM-3763
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
44
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor Philips MX450
1
Set
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor Philips MX450
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
45
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan)
6
Set
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor BSM-3562 (Japan)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
46
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
1
Set
SPO2 sensor cable for Monitor mindray Model: uMEC12
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
47
Gut blood pressure (GREENTMEX)
2
Female
Gut blood pressure (GREENTMEX)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
48
Gut blood pressure cm (ALPK2 Adult cuff)
2
Female
Gut blood pressure cm (ALPK2 Adult cuff)
Medical Center in Thuan An area
Manufacturer, country of manufacture, address of manufacturer
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical equipment components in 2026-2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical equipment components in 2026-2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second