Medical supplies

Find: 20:17 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Additional shopping for medical supplies 2025 of Tien Lang Medical Center
Bid name
Additional shopping for medical supplies 2025 of Tien Lang Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012078-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical supplies
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 130 Pham Ngoc Da, Tien Lang Commune, Hai Phong City, Xã Tiên Lãng, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Yến
Position
Dean of the Faculty of Pharmacy-Medical Equipment-Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
No. 130 Village 8, Tien Lang Commune, Hai Phong City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 20:16 To date 21/09/2025 16:48
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/09/2025 16:48
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Plastic tape
480
Roll
Nylon membrane: made from thin PE, with toughness, softness and high elasticity. The color of the plastic film is clear, easy to see the coverage
Tien Lang Health Center
12 rolls/bag
2
Family
600
Liter
Disinfectant
Tien Lang Health Center
30 liters/can
3
Hi-chlon 70 (fine powder)
200
Kg
Nisso Hi-Chlon 70g (CA (CLO) 2)
Tien Lang Health Center
40 kg/barrel
4
Fuji 9 (Extra A3)
15
gram
High compression durability and bending durability. Good moisture.
Tien Lang Health Center
15g/box
5
3M glue
6
gram
Ethanol/water base glue. Unique drip, easy to use, allows you to accurately see the remaining glue in the bottle
Tien Lang Health Center
6gam/vial
6
Concentrated composite pupae
20
Pupa
Special composite pupae. High gloss, natural colors, high stability and color fastness.
Tien Lang Health Center
10 pupae/bag
7
Liquid composite pupae
20
Pupa
Liquid composite pupae. Used to fill the groove, small sinus fillings and sinus sinuses II, sinus
Tien Lang Health Center
10 pupae/bag
8
Gloves
200
Pair
Material: Natural rubber. Color: multicolored
Tien Lang Health Center
1 pair/bag
9
ELECTRIC PLACE
180
Female
Gel contact surface, stable contact. The jack connects to the machine: Metal covered with silver. Size: circle. Meet ISO quality standards 13485: 2016.
Tien Lang Health Center
50 pieces/bag
10
Acupuncture needle No. 5
70.000
Female
A sterile acupuncture needle used one -time, uniformly spiral rolled, with a medical steel strand, with a homogeneous color, no wrinkles. The needle body is made of stainless steel with anti -fracture, corrosion resistance, no cracks, fractures or split into layers. Size of the needle: Diameter x length: (0.18 - 0.40) mm x (8 - 150) mm. The hardness of the needle: 450 ~ 650 HV (according to Vicke hardness scale), corresponding to the diameter of 0.3≤D <0.45. The tip of the needle is sharpened, sharp polishing and no roughness, edges, margins or hooks. The needle tip is not bent or cracked after the pressure and standard force. Pressure under the impact of needle: 0.5 n (diameter 0.25
Tien Lang Health Center
10 pieces/ bag
11
Lam glass grinding
1.440
Female
Made of glass throughout a rough head. Size: 25.4 x 76.2mm, thickness of 1.0-1.2mm. FSC 2018YB863. Packing: by a vacuum pe plastic bag without mold, box 72 CC/ box/ 50 box/ pack.
Tien Lang Health Center
72 pieces/ box
12
Lach 5ml used syringes
80.000
Female
5ml cylinder, made from transparent primary medical plastic, smooth, no warping, without three Via. The lines divide the capacity clearly. There is a maximum suction capacity of up to 6ml. Pistons have a broken need to cancel, without three Via. The needle is made of stainless steel, sharp, beveled 3 sides. Kim sizes 23gx1 ", 25gx1". The needle has a color that distinguishes the needle size according to international standards and is closely attached to the body of the needle that does not cause leakage, safe to use. Having a certificate of CE standard, TCVN 5903: 1995, EN ISO 11135: 2014 sterilization standards, ISO 14001: 2015, EN ISO 13485 (Certificate of the above standards must be provided by a third party). Origin: Vietnam
Tien Lang Health Center
Box of 100 pcs
13
The internal intubation of numbers
10
Female
Number from 3.5 to 7.0
Tien Lang Health Center
10 pieces/ box
14
ECO 140cm electrical syringe connection
10
Female
Made from safe medical PVC, does not contain toxic dehp. There is a Luer Look connection lock compatible with electrical injection pump, anti -twisting design, anti -leakage.
Tien Lang Health Center
1 pocket 1 x500 pcs/package
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/09/2025
Approval decision code
359/TTYTTL-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 62

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second