Medical supplies

Find: 07:50 10/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of medical supplies for professional services
Bid name
Procurement of medical supplies for professional services

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016049-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical supplies
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Vinh Loi Street, Thien Son Street, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phan Ngọc Ánh
Position
Pharmaceutical PTK-CLS1
Phone number
Address
Vinh Loi Street, Thien Son Street, Hoa Lu Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/10/2025 07:49 To date 20/10/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 20/10/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
SPO2 meter
20
Pieces
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
One of which is used for children
2
Blood pressure stethoscope
4
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
3
Electronic blood meter
2
Set
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
4
Blood meter
10
Set
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
5
KWD 808i electromagnet power adapter
20
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
6
Electrode wire of KWD 808i electromagnet
200
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
7
Pank without tabs 20 cm
10
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
8
Pull the blunt end straight 20 cm
3
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
9
Pull the tip straight 20 cm
5
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
10
Cotton cup
4
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
11
Alcohol box
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
12
Pank has a lift
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
13
Lam Kinh
20
Box
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
14
Carbon Fuchsin
3
Liter
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
TB test solution
15
Methylene blue
3
Liter
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
TB test solution
16
Alcohol Acid
3
Liter
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
TB test solution
17
Mucus
1.000
Pieces
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
18
Root canal instruments (K File, H File) Mani
10
Blister
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Remove the pulp and clean the root canal
19
Tetric N – Bond (Vivadent glue)
2
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
20
Taper
5
Box
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Root canal treatment
21
Tram Gai Short Barded Broaches
5
Blister
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Root canal treatment
22
Solid dental filling composite (A3 color)
2
Tube
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
23
Liquid tooth filling composite (A3 color)
6
Tube
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
24
Fuji 9 - Dental filling material
1
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
25
Fuji 2 - Dental filling material
1
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
26
Osung pressure syringe pump
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Anesthesia injection
27
Caviton temporary filling
3
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Teeth welding
28
Pesticide
1
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Root canal treatment
29
Dental calcium hydroxide
2
type
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Root canal treatment
30
Dental mirror
20
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Dental examination
31
Detective Tram
20
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Dental examination
32
Dental tongs
20
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Dental examination
33
Dental Sevens (Osung Sevens 3mm)
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Tooth extraction
34
Surgical suction tube (Osung)
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Tooth extraction
35
Gum peeler (Osung)
2
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Tooth extraction
36
Dental needle
200
Female
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Tooth numbing injection
37
Diamond drill sizes
10
Blister
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Drill and cut teeth
38
Lidocanin 10% numbing spray (38 grams)
2
Jar
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Extraction of milk teeth
39
Dental salivary straw
2
Bag
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Absorb saliva
40
Dental anesthetic (Octocaine 100, Lignospan standard, Septanest)
300
Tube
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Tooth extraction
41
Oxygen clock with moisturizing bottles
2
Set
Medical supplies
Hoa Lu Medical Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
09/10/2025
Approval decision code
347/CV-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second