Medical supplies

Find: 20:12 16/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase medical supplies to serve the treatment of prisoners at Tong Le Chan prison in 2026
Bid name
Purchase medical supplies to serve the treatment of prisoners at Tong Le Chan prison in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600001901-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical supplies
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Minh Duc Commune, Dong Nai Province, Xã Minh Đức, Province Đồng Nai
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
Position
Logistics - Finance team officer
Phone number
Address
Group 6, hamlet 1, Minh Duc commune, Dong Nai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/01/2026 20:11 To date 21/01/2026 20:59
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 21/01/2026 20:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Nadyogast
5.000
Tablet
Licorice extract 0.4ml (equivalent to licorice 400mg); Activated carbon powder 400mg; Magnesium carbonate 150mg; calcium carbonate 50mg
Tong Le Chan Prison
2
TRUONG SON BUDDHA SPIRIT OIL
250
Bottle
Peppermint essential oil 55ml; Methylcohol 20g; Clove essential oil 3ml; Camphor 2g; Eucalyptus 2ml
Tong Le Chan Prison
3
Medical cotton
500
Package
Sterilized medical cotton wool
Tong Le Chan Prison
4
Medical gauze 3 deer
300
Package
Medical gauze 8cm x 9cm x 8 layers
Tong Le Chan Prison
5
Urgosterile sterile gauze dressings
300
Pieces
Sterilized gauze 10x10cm
Tong Le Chan Prison
6
Medical elastic band
50
Roll
Medical elastic band 3 hook
Tong Le Chan Prison
7
Silk tape
300
Roll
Silk tape 2.5cmx5m
Tong Le Chan Prison
8
Urgo Durable Cloth Bandage
100
Box
Cloth bandage 2.0cm x 6.0cm
Tong Le Chan Prison
9
Caresilk non-absorbable surgical sutures
200
Shrimp
Caresilk thread (Silk) No. 2/0 round needle 26mm long S30A26 CPT
Tong Le Chan Prison
10
Microlife electronic upper arm blood pressure monitor
10
Female
Microlife B2 EASY
Tong Le Chan Prison
11
Aurora CRW-23 medical thermometer
10
Female
Aurora CRW-23 medical thermometer
Tong Le Chan Prison
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 17

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second