Nguyen Duy Dot

Find: 09:51 23/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Equipment Purchasing
Bid name
Shopping for SHARP BP-30M35 photocopier

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600014240-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Nguyen Duy Dot
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Pan Khe village, Xã Na Rì, Province Thái Nguyên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phùng Duy Tuấn
Position
Manager
Phone number
Address
Ban Po village, Na Ri commune, Thai Nguyen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/04/2026 09:49 To date 28/04/2026 07:38
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 28/04/2026 07:38
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Sharp Mp-30M35 photocopier
49
Kg
Function: Copy/ Print/ Scan/ DADF + Duplex
Na Ri commune, Thai Nguyen province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Nguyen Duy Dot". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Nguyen Duy Dot" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 11

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second