Number: 1055/YCBG-TTYT

Find: 11:03 07/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical equipment maintenance in 2026-2028
Bid name
Package No. 16/2026: Medical equipment maintenance

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600026561-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Number: 1055/YCBG-TTYT
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phu Thu, Xã Tây Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đào Nhật Thư
Position
Clerical department
Phone number
Address
Phu Thu village, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/07/2026 11:02 To date 16/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 16/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
ASS - II automatic surgical hand sink with 2 faucets, VN, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
2
Operating table with hydraulic + electric valve TS-101EP, TAKEUCHI, Japan, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
3
Multi-frequency ultrasonic cleaning tank 2000HD, SONICLEAN, Australia, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
4
Electric scalpel
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
5
Cold light portable surgical lamp CHROMOPHARE E 550, BERCHTOLD, Germany, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
6
CHROMOPHARE E 800/550 cold-light two-arm ceiling-mounted surgical lamp, BERCHTOLD, Germany, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
7
Orthopedic trauma operating table system OT-2100 & OT-090, ST-FRANCIS, Taiwan, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
8
AEROSEPT 100VF operating room disinfectant sprayer, ANIOS, France, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
9
Laparoscopic surgery rig with general surgery kit and camera
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
10
Anesthesia machine with ventilator and compressor Fabius GS premium with vamos, Drager, Germany
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
11
Portable surgical light 80Klux M2F, Dr.Mach, Germany
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
12
Ceiling-mounted operating light includes main light and 2 auxiliary branches SLG-101C, Sturdy, Taiwan
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
13
Infusion pump TE-135, Terumo, Japan
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
14
Electric syringe pump TE-331, Terumo, Japan, TOP-5300
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
15
Hydraulic operating table MAT5000, Medifa, Germany
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
16
Evita 4 edition pediatric ventilator, Drager, Germany
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
17
MONITOR monitors patients with 6 functions
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
18
CPAP System Easy series ventilator, Stepha, Germany
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
19
The intubation set has a camera
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
20
Patient monitoring machine (5 parameters)
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
21
Tristar colposcope + TRISTAR cautery, WALLACH, USA 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
22
The spine stretcher
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
23
Electromagnetic therapy (2-channel electrodiagnostic machine combined with electrical diagnosis)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
24
Type 2 pulsed and continuous shortwave therapy machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
25
Treatment ultrasound machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
26
Electrocardiography 3 Need
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
27
Dental machine with air compressor, suction machine, doctor chair and auxiliary chair
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
28
X-ray machine 300mA
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
29
Optimax 2010 desktop X-ray film cleaner, Protec, Germany
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
30
Black and white diagnostic ultrasound system 12H613-ME, Sonoline G20
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
31
Digital X-ray machine (reader + film printer)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
32
Biochemical analysts
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
33
Semi -automatic blood clotting testing machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
34
Automatic biochemical testing machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
35
Hematology analyzer (22 parameters, automatic)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
36
Urine testing machine (11-14 parameters)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
37
Black and white ultrasound machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
38
Fluorescence immunoassay machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
39
General ultrasound machine (4 probes)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
40
Automatic hematological analyzer
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
41
Urine analyzer
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
42
Autoclave HL 380 Taiwan
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
43
TC-339 autoclave
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
44
Autoclave (300 liters)
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
45
UCL080 dryer system, UNIMAC, USA 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
46
Shoulder sprayer
48
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
6 machines
47
High-end ventilator for adults and children
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
48
Ultrasound gas engine
32
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
4 machines
49
Nebulizer USV 2002, Kromker, Germany
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
50
Automatic transmission machine
16
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
2 machines
51
The heart vibrating machine has a rhythm
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
52
VFS-410 ventilator
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
53
Electric shock machine
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
54
Electric suction machine (liquid suction) with trolley
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
55
Pramac generator, GBW-CUMMINS,PRAMAC-Italy, China, 2011
8
time
Equipment maintenance cycle: every 3 months, 8 times/24 months, each time 3 months apart (on working days)
Tay Hoa Health Center, Tay Hoa commune, Dak Lak province
1 machine
Approval decision information
Approval date
06/07/2026
Approval decision code
1055/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Number: 1055/YCBG-TTYT". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Number: 1055/YCBG-TTYT" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second