Offering prices for generic drugs

Find: 14:08 17/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing generic drugs for Loc Binh Regional Medical Center
Bid name
Purchasing generic drugs for Loc Binh Regional Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028457-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Offering prices for generic drugs
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Cau Lam village, Xã Lộc Bình, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Văn Hiệu
Position
Dean
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Medical Equipment and Health Control, Loc Binh Regional Medical Center.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/07/2026 14:07 To date 27/07/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/07/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
7
Fentanyl
Group 5
0.1mg/2ml
Inject
Intramuscular solution, intravenous injection, intravenous infusion, epidural injection
Tube
1.000
2
10
Ketamin
Group 1
500mg; 10ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
10
3
16
Morphin hydrochlorid
Group 4
10mg/ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.500
4
56
Paracetamol
Group 4
1g/10ml
Intravenous infusion
Concentrated solution of infusion
Tube
3.000
5
536
Methyldopa
Group 4
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
6
667
Furosemid
Group 4
20mg/2ml
Inject/infusion
Injection solution
Tube
200
7
791
Insulin mixed, mixed
Group 1
100UI/ml; 10ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
3.000
8
900
Diazepam
Group 1
10mg; 2ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
50
9
983
Potassium chloride
Group 1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
5.000
10
153
Phenobarbital
.
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
200
11
910
Chlorpromazin
.
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
25.000
12
916
Haloperidol
.
1.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
13.500
13
917
Levomepromazin
.
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
8.600
14
318
Ethambutol
Group 3
400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
14.400
15
323
Rifampicin + Isoniazid
Group 3
150mg + 100mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
14.400
16
324
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
Group 3
150mg+75mg+400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
7.200
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/07/2026
Approval decision code
235/TTYT-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Offering prices for generic drugs". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Offering prices for generic drugs" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second