Package 2: Chemicals

Find: 14:23 15/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Package 2: Chemicals
Bid name
Package 2: Chemicals

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012399-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Package 2: Chemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3, Xã Chợ Lách, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Mến
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy-VT-Tbyt

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/09/2025 14:21 To date 25/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 25/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Alcohol (Ethanol)
840
ML
Chemicals for testing of alcohol content suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
2
ALT/GPT
5.000
ML
Chemicals for GPT tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
3
Amylase
300
ML
Chemicals for amylase tests, suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
4
AST/GOT
5.000
ML
Chemicals for GOT tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
5
Cholesterol
10.000
ML
Chemicals for cholesterol tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
6
CK-MB
360
ML
Chemicals for CK-MB tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
7
Creatinine
7.500
ML
Chemicals for creatinine tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
8
GGT
2.000
ML
Chemicals for gamma tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
9
Glucose
10.000
ML
Chemicals for glucose testing, suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
10
HDL- Cholesterol Direct
10.000
ML
Chemicals for HDL tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
11
Biochemical caliber solution
30
ML
Used for calibration in testing tests for system errors
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
12
Triglycerides
10.000
ML
Chemicals for triglycerides are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
13
Urea UV
6.000
ML
Chemicals for Urea tests are suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
14
Uric Acid
3.000
ML
Chemicals for uric acid tests.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
15
Faca automatic biochemical light bulb 200
10
Female
Suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Faca automatic biochemical test machine 200
16
Biochemical Foreign Protection (box/6 x 5 ml)
240
ML
Suitable for Faca 200 biochemical machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Foreign exclusive sample
17
Foreign hematology (box/3 x 2 ml)
96
ML
Suitable for SYSMEX XP 100 or Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Foreign exclusive sample
18
Hematology 3 levels (5 white blood cell components) (set/3x3 ml)
120
ML
Suitable for Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
19
Hematology 3 levels (3 white blood cell components) (set/3x2.5 ml)
120
ML
Suitable for SYSMEX XP 100 hematology or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
20
Interior biochemical level 2 (box/20 x 5 ml)
800
ML
Suitable for Faca 200 automatic biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
21
Interior biochemical level 3 (box/20 x 5 ml)
800
ML
Suitable for Faca 200 automatic biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
22
HBA1C Direc internal control level 1.2 (box/2 x 2 x 0.5 ml)
16
ML
Chemicals for HBA1C tests. Meet ISO standards, suitable for Faca 200 automatic biochemistry or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
23
Urine biochemistry level 1 (12type x 12ml)/box
288
ML
Suitable for Urine Pro or TC 720 Plus urine biochemistry or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
24
Internal Chemistry urine level 2 (12x12ml)/box
288
ML
Suitable for Urine Pro or TC 720 Plus urine biochemistry or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
25
Internal blood clotting level 2 (box/12 x 1 ml)
24
ML
Suitable for Coadata 504 or equivalent coagulation
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Inner model
26
PT-HS with Calcium
160
ML
Suitable for coagulation machine Data 504 or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Coadata 504 blood clotting machine
27
APTT (Ellagic Acid Calcium Chloride)
200
ML
APTT blood clotting test, suitable for coagulation machine Data 504 or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Coadata 504 blood clotting machine
28
The compassion for blood clotting machine (Micro Micro 1.0x4.0mm)
2.000
Tablet
Help the process of mixing samples and chemicals are evenly uniform, ensuring the reliable test results are used for the COA 504 coagulation machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Coadata 504 blood clotting machine
29
Cuvette microphone for blood clotting
2.000
Female
CuVette is equipped with a stirring bar (Stir Bar) size 1.0 x 4.0 mm. This product is specially designed for use in labitec blood clotting machines, such as CoA Data 504 or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Coadata 504 blood clotting machine
30
Electrolytic reagent solution for analysis results of 5 parameters (reagents)
16.000
ML
Suitable for 5 500 Electalyte 500 parameters
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
31
Cal Solution
600
ML
Suitable for 5 500 Electalyte 500 parameters
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
32
Na, CL and PH electrode intake solution
240
ML
Na, CL and pH electrode intake solutions of electrolytes suitable for Electalyte 500 or equivalent 5 500 parameters
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
33
POSS OPENCES K
100
ML
Pole loading solution K for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 500 parameters of Electalyte
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
34
Ca extreme charging solution
100
ML
Ca electrolytic charging solution for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 Electalyte ions ion
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
35
Weekly cleaning solution
600
ML
Suitable for 5 500 Electalyte 500 parameters
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
36
Na electrode charging solution
100
ML
Na electrolytic charging solution for electrolyting analysts is suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 500 or equivalent ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
37
Reference Filling Solution
160
ML
Chemicals and supplies for electrolyte testing machine 5 parameters suitable for 5 500 Electalyte ion ion machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
38
Na Conditioner solution
600
ML
Chemicals and supplies for electrolyte testing machine 5 parameters suitable for 5 500 Electalyte ion ion machines or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
39
Reference electrode
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
40
Na, CL and PH electrode
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
41
Electrode k
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
42
Electrode
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
43
Electrode Cl
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
44
Electrode
4
Female
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
45
Ion pump wire
10
Fiber
Use for electrolyting analysts suitable for 5 500 or equivalent 5 -parameter ion ions.
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Electalyte 500 ion ion machine (Na/shift/k/cl/pH)
46
Red blood cell solution
40.000
ML
The red blood cell solution solution is suitable for the SYSMEX XP 100 hematoma or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Automatic hematology SYSMEX XP 100
47
Hematology dilution solution
2.400.000
ML
Used to analyze the number of white blood cells and detect pigmentation blood suitable for SYSMEX XP 100 or equivalent hematology
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Automatic hematology SYSMEX XP 100
48
Leukocyte dyeing solution
300.000
ML
The solution must be pure, not containing impurities that can affect the test results, not decomposed or change quality during use, without affecting the shape and structure of the leukocyte, suitable for Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Phoenix ncc-51al hematology machine
49
Reading chamber cleaning solution
300.000
ML
Use to clean the sample needle system, reading chamber, pipeline, pump wire suitable for Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent hematology
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Phoenix ncc-51al hematology machine
50
Hematology dilution solution
800.000
ML
Use the sample dilution in the hematological analyzer suitable for Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Phoenix ncc-51al hematology machine
51
Red blood cell solution
30.000
ML
The red blood cell solution is suitable for Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Phoenix ncc-51al hematology machine
52
Sample suction needle cleaning solution
1.000
ML
Used to clean the needle in the needle washing mode of the hematological analyst in accordance with Phoenix NCC-51al or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Phoenix ncc-51al hematology machine
53
Urine test strip 11 parameters
6.000
kiểm TRA
General diagnosis of 11 components in the urine, packed suitable for 100 sticks in 1 standard bottle and packed in 1 paper box, suitable for Uriscan Pro urine biochemical machine or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Uriscan Pro 11 urine biochemical chemicals parameters
54
Urine test 10 parameters
8.000
kiểm TRA
General diagnosis of 10 components in the urine, packed suitable for 100 sticks in 1 standard bottle and packed in 1 paper box, suitable for urine biochemical 10 U120 Smart parameters or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Urine 10 Smart Urine Biochemical Machine
55
Dried film 8 x10 inches (20 x 25cm) digital
8.000
Sheet
Suitable for the printer Drystar AXYS or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemicalsb washing chemicals
56
Duphamed X-ray (100 sheet box)
800
Sheet
Suitable for the printer Drystar AXYS or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemicalsb washing chemicals
57
Medical Imaging Film Drypro Sigma 2 (box 125 Movies 20.2 x 25.3cm)
8.500
Sheet
Suitable for Drypro Sigma 2/Drypro Sigma or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemicalsb washing chemicals
58
Dried Movie Trimax Txe 8 x 10 inch (20 x 25cm) Digital (100 sheet box)
6.000
Sheet
Suitable for Trimax TX55 Laser Imager or equivalent
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemicalsb washing chemicals
59
Alcool acid solution
14
Bottle
Used to detect mycobacterium bacteria, with alcohol resistance, acid resistance
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemical testing
60
Methylene blue dyeing solution
8
Bottle
High sensitivity, easy to catch color when dyed, safe to use
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemical testing
61
Fuchsin carbol dyeing solution
8
Bottle
High sensitivity, easy to catch color when dyed, safe to use
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Chemical testing
62
Anti-A
16
Jar
Used to identify blood type. Quality standards: ISO or equivalent;
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Blood type chemical test
63
Anti-B
16
Jar
Used to identify blood type. Quality standards: ISO or equivalent;
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Blood type chemical test
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Package 2: Chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Package 2: Chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second