Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation

Find: 15:52 23/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of micronutrients for malnourished children from 6 months - 16 years old, Sub-Project 2 "Improving nutrition" under Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2026
Bid name
Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029491-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Village 5, Xã Mù Cang Chải, Province Lào Cai
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Giàng A Phổng
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Mu Cang Chai commune, Lao Cai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/07/2026 15:51 To date 04/08/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 04/08/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
1
time
Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding, Under the bidding package: Procurement of micronutrients for malnourished children from 6 months - 16 years old, Sub-Project 2 "Improving nutrition" under Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2026. Total value of the bidding package for purchasing micronutrients: 1,277,348,250 VND.
Mu Cang Chai Medical Center
Contractors are requested to attach their Competency Profile
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/07/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second