Please provide pricing information and relevant legal documentation.

Find: 15:00 26/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing generic medications for the first time at Dai Lai Health Center in 2026
Bid name
Purchasing generic medications for the first time at Dai Lai Health Center in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035483-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please provide pricing information and relevant legal documentation.
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Trung Thanh village, Xã Đại Lai, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Phương Thảo
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Trung Thanh Village – Đại Lai Commune – Bắc Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/08/2026 14:58 To date 05/09/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 05/09/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G01.01
Ambroxol hydrochloride
4
30mg
Drink
Fast dissolved tablets
Tablet
9.000
2
G01.02
Bacillus clausii
4
2 x 10^9 colony-forming units per gram
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
500
3
G01.03
Bacillus subtilis
4
10^6-10^7 cfu
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
2.000
4
G01.04
Loratadin
2
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
5
G01.05
Methyldopa
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
6
G01.06
Metronidazol
2
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
7
G01.07
N-acetylcystein
4
200 mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
2.000
8
G01.08
Naphazolin
4
0.05% 5ml
Nose
Nasal
Bottle/vial/bag
200
9
G01.09
Sodium chloride
4
0.9%/10ml
Eye
Eye drops
Tube/jar
200
10
G01.10
Paracetamol
3
150 mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds are quickly dissolved
Package
2.000
11
G01.11
Sulfamethoxazol + trimethoprim
4
400mg+ 80mg
Drink
Fast dissolved tablets
Tablet
2.000
12
G01.12
Ethambutol hydrochlorid
3
400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
13
G01.13
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
3
150mg + 75mg + 400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please provide pricing information and relevant legal documentation.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please provide pricing information and relevant legal documentation." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second