Please quote

Find: 17:23 12/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of chemicals and materials used in testing and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 - 2027
Bid name
Procurement of chemicals and materials used in testing and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 - 2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022954-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Binh Nguyen residential group, Phường Thảo Nguyên, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Hồng
Position
Head of Pharmacy - TBYT
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment, Van Ho Regional General Hospital, Binh Nguyen Residential Group, Thao Nguyen Ward, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/06/2026 17:23 To date 22/06/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/06/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
5 -leg drug test
8.500
kiểm TRA
Rapid test for simultaneously qualitative testing of 5 addictive substances: MOP;CODEIN;HEROIN(6-MAM); AMP; THC
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
2
Chlamydia trachomatis qualitative test tray
2.500
kiểm TRA
Rapid test qualitatively detects Chlamydia antigen in swab samples of female cervical fluid, urethral fluid, and male urine.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
3
Test testing for viral antigen A, influenza b, influenza B
26.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects influenza A/B virus antigens
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
4
Test Lao
3.400
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test that simultaneously detects and differentiates IgM and IgG antibodies against Mycobacterium Tuberculosis
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
5
Rotavirus antigen test test
2.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects Rota virus antigen in human stool samples.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
6
Test testing for antigen antigen in respiratory cells (RSV)
10.500
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects respiratory syncytial virus (RSV) antigen in human nasal fluid, throat fluid, or nasal lavage fluid.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
7
Test testing for antigen NS1 of the Dengue virus
1.500
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects Dengue virus antigen Ag (Ns1) in serum, plasma, and whole blood samples.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
8
Test testing to detect all HIV antibodies
33.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects and differentiates antibodies to HIV-1 (including type O) and HIV-2 in serum, plasma, and whole blood specimens
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
9
Test testing for antibodies IGM resistant HAV
4.500
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects IgM HAV antibodies in serum, plasma, and whole blood.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
10
Test testing for HBsAg antigen detection
14.500
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects HBsAg antigen in human blood and plasma.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
11
Test to detect qualitative specific antibodies with gold medals
14.500
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects antibodies (IgG, IgM, IgA) against hepatitis C virus in serum and plasma.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
12
Test for hepatitis E HEV
4.200
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects anti-HEV IgM antibodies in serum and plasma.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
13
Qualitative test for Rotavirus and Adenovirus antigens
3.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects the presence of Rotavirus and Adenovirus antigens in human stool samples
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
14
Quick Test detects antigen SARS-COV-2
16.000
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test detects SARS-Cov-2 antigen in human nasopharyngeal swab samples.
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
15
Quick Test Malaria
750
kiểm TRA
Qualitative rapid test simultaneously detects and differentiates antigens of Pf/Pv strains of the virus that causes Malaria malaria
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
16
Test blood sugar
2.600
kiểm TRA
Compatible with On-Call Extra capillary blood glucose tester (Model:G113-214)
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
17
Test blood sugar
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Uright capillary blood glucose tester (Model: TD-4265)
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
18
Test to diagnose H.Pylori infection in stomach biopsy samples
8.500
Tube
Quickly check for the presence of Helicobacter pylori in patient samples (stomach biopsy samples).
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
19
Urine test strip 11 parameters
190.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with AUTO 100 urine testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
20
Chemical
130
Bottle
Compatible with AUTO 100 urine testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
21
Quality control materials for urine test level 1
8
Jar
Compatible with AUTO 100 urine testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
22
Washing solution
13
Box
Compatible with LAURA XL urine tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
23
10 automatic urine test strip
65.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with LAURA XL urine tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
24
Javen eraser
4.500
Liter
Javen content ≥12%
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
25
Lugol 5% solution
50
Liter
Iodine-I2 solution 5% content
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
26
Acetic acid 3%
50
Liter
Acetic acid solution 3% content
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
27
Giemsa Mother
2.000
ML
Cytological testing chemicals
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
28
Microscopy oil
1.000
ML
Specialized oil is used to increase image resolution when observing samples under an optical microscope
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
29
Xylene
1.000
ML
Chemicals used to clean microscope lenses and glass slides
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
30
Gram dyeing set
20
Set
Staining chemicals distinguish between Gram-staining bacteria (Gram-positive) and non-Gram-staining bacteria (Gram-negative)
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
31
Vacuum blood tube
8.000
Tube
Compatible with MIXRATE X20 blood sedimentation analyzer
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
32
Set of DNA extract (magnetic seeds)
11.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
33
RNA extract (magnetic seed)
6.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
34
Deoxyribonucleic acid quantitative test (DNA) of hepatitis B virus
7.800
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
35
Ribonucleic acid quantitative test (RNA) of hepatitis C virus
1.300
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
36
Realtime PCR kit measures RNA HIV-1 load
520
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
37
Type virus testing reagent causes cervical cancer in humans (HPV)
3.900
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
38
Testing reagents detect DNA of tuberculosis bacteria Mycobacterium in human sputum
1.040
kiểm TRA
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
39
TIP TIP 10μL has sterilized filtration
19.000
Pieces
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
40
Tip head 100μl with pasteurized filter
19.000
Pieces
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
41
Tip tip 200μl with pasteurized filter
19.000
Pieces
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
42
Tip 1250μl with pasteurized filter
19.000
Pieces
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
43
8 Real Time PCR 0.1ml tubes
21.000
Pieces
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
44
Eppendorf 1.5ml tube
13.000
Tube
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
45
Sample tube has a screw cap
13.000
Tube
Compatible PCR Model Testing Machine: Rotor Gene Q MDX
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
46
Chemical test for dog and cat toxocariasis - IgG
11.700
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
47
Chemical test for Toxocariasis in dogs and cats - IgM
11.700
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
48
Chemicals for eelworm
6.200
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
49
Large liver fluke test chemicals
4.200
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
50
Chemical test for small liver flukes - IgM
4.200
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
51
Chemical test for small liver flukes - IgG
4.200
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
52
The taper taper sucks the sample
44.200
Female
The taper taper sucks the sample
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
53
Chemical taper head
91.000
Female
Chemical taper head
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
54
5 ml plastic test tube
161.000
Female
Plastic tube without lid, no 5ml label, compatible with Eti-Max 3000 machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
55
HbA1c quantitative reagent (Eluent 80A)
70
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
56
HbA1c quantitative reagent (Eluent 80B)
30
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
57
HbA1c quantitative reagent (Eluent 80CV)
78
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
58
Hemolysis Washing Solution Lite H
20
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
59
Chromatography column (Column Unit 80)
13
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
60
Calibration solution (Calibrator Lite)
10
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
61
ExtendSure HbA1c Lyophilized Controls
10
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
62
Control Dilution Set 80
5
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
63
Washing Solution for tubes
10
Box
Compatible with HbA1c HA-8380V machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
64
Cartridge 100 blood gas test
500
kiểm TRA
Compatible with i smart care 10 blood gas testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
65
Chemicals check blood engine standard
3
Box
Compatible with i smart care 10 blood gas testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
66
Heparin coated blood collection syringe
2.600
Female
Compatible with i smart care 10 blood gas testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
67
Cartridge 50 blood gas test
3.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with i smart care 10 blood gas testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
68
Pipe
3.500
Female
Compatible with i smart care 10 blood gas testing machine
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
69
Newborn screening chemicals decreased thyroid gland
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
70
Newborn chemicals to increase adrenal gland proliferation
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
71
Chemicals for infant screening G6PD diseases
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
72
Neonatal screening chemicals Disrees of metabolic disorders of phenylalanine hydroxylase
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
73
Chemicals for newborn screening for galactose metabolism disorders
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
74
U disk
260
Box
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
75
Flat disc
260
Box
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
76
Newborn screening card (5 holes)
6.500
Sheet
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
77
Chemicals for diagnosing Biotinidase deficiency
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
78
Chemicals to diagnose cystic fibrosis
5.000
kiểm TRA
Compatible with Etimax-3000
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
79
HB capillary electrophoresis (2 heads)
8
Box
Compatible with minicap flex piercing electrophoresis tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
80
Normal HBA2 standard chemical
3
Box
Compatible with minicap flex piercing electrophoresis tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
81
Disinfectant solution
3
Box
Compatible with minicap flex piercing electrophoresis tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
82
Needle washing solution
3
Box
Compatible with minicap flex piercing electrophoresis tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
83
Chemical test HBA2 pathology
3
Box
Compatible with minicap flex piercing electrophoresis tester
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
84
KIT to diagnose HP bacteria through breath
13
Box
Compatible with Helicobacter Pylori (HP) bacteria testing machine model PPUBTA-02 - ARJ Medical, Inc
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please quote". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please quote" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second