Price offer

Find: 16:59 18/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600034022-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Price offer
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
16 Hong Bang, Phường Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Minh Quang
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
16 Hong Bang, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/08/2026 16:58 To date 28/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 28/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Blood bag stamp paper
260
Roll
- Label size: 90x90 mm. - Color: translucent white. - Clear and sharp printing guarantee. - Heat-sensitive, waterproof label. - Adheres well to blood bag surfaces. - Color: translucent white. - ≥ 500 labels per roll. - Roll length ≥ 50m.
Khanh Hoa Blood Center (16 Hong Bang Street, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province)
-
2
Barcode printing paper
190
Roll
- Dimensions (35x22x50) mm. - Color: translucent white label. - Clear and sharp printing guarantee. - Heat-sensitive, waterproof label. - Adheres well to blood bag surfaces. - Color: translucent white label. - Roll length ≥ 50 m.
Khanh Hoa Blood Center (16 Hong Bang Street, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province)
-
3
Printing ink
110
Roll
- Size: 110mm x 300m – Ensures sharpness and colorfastness in water and solvents. – Can be stored in a freezer. – High adhesion, scratch-resistant. – Print roll contains ≥ 1000 labels. E15
Khanh Hoa Blood Center (16 Hong Bang Street, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province)
-
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/08/2026
Approval decision code
661/QĐ-HHTM
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Price offer". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Price offer" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second