Proposal of equipment price

Find: 17:10 04/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping equipment for professional activities from the career development fund
Bid name
Shopping equipment for professional activities from the career development fund

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011237-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Proposal of equipment price
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Road relatives Trung Trung, Phường Đa Mai, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Thị hà
Position
Clerical
Phone number
Address
Address of Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/09/2025 17:07 To date 14/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 14/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Skin analyzer
1
Machine
- resolution: 13 mega pixel -The pixel: CMOS - USB wafer connector - Focusing focus: Fixed concentration - Light source: normal light, reflective light, polarized light, ultraviolet light 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Facial analysts: 01 - Computer connection cable: 01 pcs - USB installed data: 01 pcs - Moisturizer test: 01 pcs - Machine cover fabric: 01 pcs - Laptop: 01 pcs - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
2
Refrigerators (Skin care electrophoresis)
1
Machine
- Use heat: Select hot or cold mode - Temperature: + Maximum heating temperature: 45 degrees Celsius + Lowest cooling temperature: -10 degrees Celsius - Power source: 220V, 50 - 60 Hz 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- The main machine moves on the wheel: 01 The accompanying accessories: - Exfoliating handle: 01 pcs - Cryo handle: 01 - Hand holding negative electrode: 01 pcs - Ultrasonic handle: 01 pcs - Cotton ion clamp: 01 pcs - Source cord+ converter: 01 set - Holding holders: 01 pcs - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
3
Fractional CO2 laser machine
1
Machine
- Laser type: Metal tube RF Co₂, Laser, Metal optical duct - Laser capacity: 30W, CW/ Pulse/ Ultra mode: 0.1W - 60W -The maximum fractional capacity: ≥ 170 mj -Pulse limit: 20 -5,000 US -Repeat time: 0.2/ 0.5/ 0.7/ 1s/ 1.5s/ 2s/ single -So the number of husband broadcast: from 1 - 10 -The number of points micro: from ≤ 0.1 to ≥ 2.0mm -The area of ​​therapy: from ≤ 1 x 1 to ≥ 14 x 14mm -The number of micro points up to 40,400 -Microscopy size: ≥ 100 micron -The cooling level: air cooling (gas) -The light guide: Crankshaft -The treatment: 01 treatment hand -The guide: semiconductor dioser, 655nm, -Maximum capacity ≤ 5 MW 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Main machine: 01 pcs - Hand handle for crankshaft: 01 piece - CO2 ray head: 01 piece - Fractional rays: 01 - Doctor protection glass: 01 - Patient protection glass: 01 - Foot switch: 01 piece - Source: 01 piece - Leave Lock: 01 pieces - System key: 02 pieces - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
4
Laser machine
1
Machine
- Laser type: Q-Switched ND: YAG Wavelength: There are 2 wavelengths 1064nm/ 532nm - There are 3 standard therapeutic heads (including: therapeutic head Fractional 1064/ 532NM; Zoom (Zoom); Colimated standards)
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
The main body with the display (with wheels): 01 piece - Fractional therapy head 1064/ 532nm: 01 pieces - Zoom (zoom) for therapy: 01 - Colimated standard head for therapy: 01 - 7 joint crankshaft: 01 piece - Glasses for treatment: 01 piece - Patient glass: 01 - Key: 02 pieces - Styples: 01 - Leave Lock: 01 pieces - Crankshaft set: 01 piece - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
5
Endoscopic ENT
1
Machine
01. Full HD camera - 1/1.8 inch CMOS image sensor - Screen ratio: 16: 9 (1920 x 1080) - 5x4 (1280 x 1024) - Resolution: 1952 x 1116 ~ 2.4 mega pixels - There are 2 miniature enlargement buttons and Capture 02. Full HD image processor - Power source: AC 220V/50Hz - Capacity: 60W - Video out: 2 HDMI, 1 DVI, 1 AV - White balance function - Color adjustment adjustment function - The function of zooming in reducing the image - The function of taking pictures & dividing 1/2/4 HD standard - The function of reviewing & replacing taken pictures 03. Light source - Power source 220V/50Hz - Power consumption: 100W - Glossy type: LED - Color temperature: 6500k - Light intensity display function - The function of adjusting the light intensity - Function to display 80% light when turning on - Life life: 60,000 hours - Light plug standard: Storz /Wolf 04. - Length: 2m - 4mm pipe diameter - Outside diameter 10mm - There are anti -heat pieces - Connection standard: Storz / Wolf 05. Endoscopy 70 °: Size: Ø4mm x 175 mm - Rotating wool optical system, light transmission through integrated fiber optic cable, can be disinfected by low temperature sterilizer. 06. Endoscopy tube 0 °: Size: Ø 2.7mm x 105 mm - Rotating wool optical system, light transmission through integrated fiber optic cable, can be disinfected by low temperature sterilizer. 07. - Anot aluminum casting pillars and electrostatic paint - Wheels ф 100mm - The machine can be adjusted up and down - The box has drawers - Hanging camera, bright wire adjusted up and down - Hanging adjustment screen up and down, reclining, folding, rotating - There are 3 220V power drives with switches 08. Display screen - Screen size: 27 inches - IPS technology - Ratio of edges: 16: 9 - Sightseeing: 178 degrees - 2K resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels - brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Video signal input: 2*HDMI, 1*DisplayPort 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Main machine: 01 pcs, detailed configuration: Full-HD, shoot & divide 1-2-4 pictures - Full HD camera: 01 pcs - Full HD image processor: 01 set - Light source: 01 pcs - Bright conductor: 01 pcs - Endoscopic tube 70 °: 02 pieces - Endoscopy tube 0 °: 02 pieces - Motor vehicle: 01 car - Display screen: 01 pcs - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
6
Electrocardi engine 6 need
1
Machine
General Features - Can display 12 ECG leads simultaneously. - Advanced filtering technology reduces noise with little wave distortion. - ECAPS12C ECG analysis program with more than 200 search items with detailed analysis including Brugada ECG analysis - Has extended recording function - Data can be exported via LAN or built-in wireless network. - USB memory or SD card can be used as external memory - Patient information can be received from external server. And the report can be exported in DICOM or PDF format for better data integration with various data management systems. ECG signal acquisition: - Input circuit is protected against electric shock - Sensitivity: 10 mm/mV ±2% - Input impedance: ≥ 50 MΩ at 0.67 Hz - Co-phase noise filtering coefficient: > 105 dB - Compensation voltage: ±550 mV - Frequency response: 0.05 Hz to 150 Hz (+0.4dB/ -3 dB) - Heart rate counting range: 30 to 300 beats/minute; Accuracy: ±10% - Sampling rate: 16,000 samples/second/channel. Wave data processing: - ECG leads: 12 leads - Sensitivity: 5, 10, 20 mm/mV - Sampling rate: 500 samples/second - AC noise filter: 50/60 Hz - Time constant: ≥3.2s - High-frequency filter: 75, 100, 150 Hz - Electromechanical noise filter: 25/ 35 Hz - Minimum detection voltage: ≤ 20 µVp-v - Anti-drift filter: weak 0.1 Hz (- 20dB), strong 0.1 Hz (- 34dB) - A/D converter: 24 bit Display: - Color LCD screen - Size: 8 inches - Resolution: 800 x 480 points - Data display: 12 ECG wave leads, patient information, recording mode settings, operation mode, rhythm heart, QRS synchronization marking, error messages, electrode slippage and noise Recording: - Method: thermal print head - Printing density: 200 dpi - Paper size: 110 mm, 30m long for Z-fold paper - Number of recording channels: 3, 3+beat, 6 - Paper speed: 5, 10, 12.5, 25, 50 mm/s - Recording speed accuracy: ≤ ±5% - Recording data: ECG waveform, heart rate, lead name, version, date and time, paper speed, sensitivity, filter settings, patient information, measurement information, event marking. ECG analysis: - Applicable to patients: infants, children, adults - ECG result search items: approximately 200. - Result analysis items: 5 Power source, AC and DC: - AC: 220 V/ 50 Hz DC: battery with operating time of more than 150 minutes; charging time: 3 hours. 100% new machine, Year of manufacture 2024 or later
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
-The main machine: 01 set - Electric wire: 01 - Source cord: 01 - Chest electrode: 06 fruits - Power clamping: 04 pieces - Battery: 01 pcs - Printing paper: 03 episodes - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
7
Automatic refractive meter (Automatic vision meter)
1
Machine
-The new 100%, producing year 2024 onwards Equipment using rotary lens measurement technology to measure automatic refractive disabilities. - Eye measurement mode with cataracts - The foggy regime is continuous to reduce the eye regulation between each measurement - LCD screen size: ≥ 8.5 inches - Diverse connectivity: RS-232C/ LAN (output), USB (input) - Integrated thermal printer inside the machine, for 3 options to read the results * Refractive measurement: - The scope of the demand (s): -25d to + 22d, each step 0.12/0.25d - Scope of the pillar (C): 0 to +/- 10D, each step 0.12/0.25d - Axial angle (A): 0 ° - 180 °, each level 1 ° or 5 ° * Corneal curvature measurement mode: - Corner radius: 5.00 - 10.00 mm (0.01 mm) - Refractive extract: 1,3375 - Corneal refractive: 67.5 - 33.75 d (0.12/0.25d) - Corneal dysplasia: 0 - ± 10 d (0.12/0.25d) - The smallest pupil can be measured: ≤ 2.0 mm - Measuring distance of the diameter of the pupil (PD range): 20-85mm with each step 1mm - Power source: 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, 75VA
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Main machine: 01 piece - Lifting electric table, small size: 01 piece - Chin paper: 01 piece - Printing paper: 10 rolls - Dust covered: 01 - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
8
Eye examination machine
1
Machine
- Magnification: There are 3 magnification levels - Glass: 13.5x - Magnifications: 10x, 16x, 25x - Looking field: 8mm to 20mm - Adjust diop: -5 to +5diop - The slot width: 0 to 15mm - The opening screen of the slot: diameter 0.2mm, 1mm, 3mm, 5mm, 8mm, 15mm - Filter: green cobalt, absorb heat, green - Light source: LED lights - Horizontal movement (right-sai): 100mm - Vertical movement (progress -bow): 100mm - Shift according to height (up to-water): 30mm - Telocon range: 15mm diameter - Rosting the chin: 80mm - Distance of pupils: 45 - 81 mm - 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Main body: 01 piece - Source power cord: 01 piece - Que Thi: 01 pieces - Thi Kinh: 01 set - Patient breathing: 01 - Roll chin lining: 01 roll - Covering the machine: 01 piece - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
9
Cabinet for vaccine storage
1
Machine
- 100%new machine, year of production 2024 onwards - Standing cabinet, 1 glass door - Climate classification: Class N - Cooling type: Cooling with forced airflow - Disser mode: Automatic - Refrigerant: HC - Noise level: 41 (a) - Control temperature range: 2 - 8 ° C - Microprocessor controller - Show LED lights - Cabinet capacity:: ≥ 290 l - Power source: 220 - 240V/ 50Hz - Capacity: 350W
Bac Ninh Disease Control Center No. 1 Address: Than Nhan Trung Street, Da Mai Ward, Bac Ninh Province
- Main machine: 01 pcs - Sample price: 06 pieces - Vietnamese manual: 01 set
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/09/2025
Approval decision code
278
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Proposal of equipment price". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Proposal of equipment price" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second