Provide desktop computer, color printer

Find: 15:01 19/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Provide desktop computer, color printer
Bid name
Provide desktop computer, color printer

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013047-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide desktop computer, color printer
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 183 Hai Thuong Lan Ong, Phường Đông Quang, Province Thanh Hoá
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thị Hải Thanh
Position
Clerical
Phone number
Address
No. 183 Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Dong Quang Ward, Thanh Hoa Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/09/2025 14:59 To date 25/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 25/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hp synchronous desktop
116
Set
*Manufacturer: HP *Model: 280 G9 + P204V *Origin: China *Production year: 2024 Ben later *Warranty: 12 months Specifications: - Design: Case Tower - Processor (CPU): Intel® Core ™ i3 13th generation (Intel® Core ™ i3 - 13100 (Core number 4; P -core number 4; 4.50 GHz; Maximum Turbo frequency of P-Core 4.50 GHz; P-Core Frequency of 3.40 GHz; The motherboard of the same manufacturer as a computer manufacturer, with the name or logo of the HP computer manufacturer on the motherboard. Total number of RAM slots: 02, with wifi card slot, bluetooth. - RAM: 8 GB DDR5 Bus 4800 (1x8GB), upgrade up to 64 GB - Hard drive: 512 GB, M.2, PCIE NVME, SSD (1 M2 NVMe slot), HDD (1 SATA slot) - Graphics card: Intel UHD Graphics 730 - Chipset: H770 - LAN network connectivity: 10/100/1000 MBPS - Wifi: Wi -WIFI generation 6 - Bluetooth technology Bluetooth 5.3 - The minimum device connection portal includes: + 1 headphone/ microphone + 4 USB 3.2. + 4 USB 2.0. + 1 line in, out/1 audio in + 1 audio out + 1 power connector. + 1 RJ-45 Ethernet port. + 1 DP + 1 VGA or HDMI. + 1 Security - Cable Lock + 1 Padlock Rings - Expansion slot: + 1 M.2 CPIE X 1 2230 + 1 M.2 PCIE X4 2280 + 1 PCI X1 + 1 PCIe X16 + 1 PCIE X16 - Environmental Standard: Epeat®, CECP, ENERGY STAR - Physical security: There is TPM 2.0 physical chip available on Main, with lock slots, with locking holes, warning when opening the lid. - Peripherals: HP keyboard USB and optical mouse HP USB - Operating system: MS Windows 11 Home Copyright according to the manufacturer. - HP P204V screen 19.5 inch: + Size: 19.5 inches + brightness: 200 CD/m² + resolution: 1600 x 900 pixcel + Scan frequency: 60 Hz + reactionary level: 10,000,000: 1 + Tilt angle: -5 to + 25 ° + Electricity consumption: 16W + Response time: 5ms + Screen ratio: 16: 9 + MILL HDMI + Environmental Standard: Energy Star, Epeat® Silver + Accessories: Power cord, HDMI cable or VGA cable.
Thanh Hoa Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital
2
Epson L8050 color inkjet printer
2
Female
*Manufacturer: Epson *Model: L8050 *Origin: Indonesia *Production year: 2024 Ben later *Warranty: 12 months Specifications: - Printer type: Color inkjet printer - Function: Print - Paper size: A4 / A5 - Standard: 8 pages / minute (black and white / color) - Printing: 22 pages / minute (black and white / color) dpi - Hỗ trợ in phun 6 màu - Hỗ trợ 6 bình mực lớn rời 70ml - In đảo mặt: Không - Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ WIFI Hệ điều hành tương thích: Mac OS X 10.9.5 or later, Windows 10, Windows 11, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows Server 2003 R2 x64, Windows Server 2003 SP2, Windows Server 2008 (32/64bit), Windows Server 2008 R2, Windows Server 2012 (64bit), Windows Server 2012 R2, Windows Server 2016, Windows Vista, Windows XP SP3 or Later (32 -bit), XP Professional X64 Edition SP2 - Using ink: Use ink compatible with 6 -color removable ink machine
Thanh Hoa Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
19/09/2025
Approval decision code
755/YCBG-BVPS
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide desktop computer, color printer". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide desktop computer, color printer" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second