Provide document printing service

Find: 16:27 09/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Provide document printing service
Bid name
Provide document printing service

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011743-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide document printing service
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 530 - Ly Bon Street, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phan Minh Ánh
Position
NV
Phone number
Address
Finance and Accounting Department - Thai Binh General Hospital No. 530 Ly Bon Street, Tran Hung Dao Ward, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/09/2025 16:26 To date 15/09/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Medical case
46.710
Female
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material nape: white printed paper - Quantitative nape: ≥ 65g/m² - White nape: ≥ 90% - KT Finished product: 2 wings, each long wing x width = (31x23) cm ± 3mm - KT nape: including 46 nape, each neck long x width = (29.7x2,7) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, black and white printing on both sides, + The nape of black and white prints content at the request of the hospital, sewing the neck with a sewing thread
Thai Binh General Hospital
2
Referral paper
430
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing, + Having a number of dance with red ink
Thai Binh General Hospital
3
Transfer of medical examination and treatment with health insurance
2.920
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing, + Having a number of dance with red ink
Thai Binh General Hospital
4
Health certificate for subjects under 18 years old
210
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (42x29,7) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
5
Health certificate for subjects over 18 years old
2.920
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (42x29,7) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
6
Periodic health certificate
1.250
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (42x29,7) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
7
Driving health certificate
210
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (42x29,7) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
8
The handover of the medical record
5
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Stitching nape, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine.
Thai Binh General Hospital
9
"N" prescription book
2
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (40x18) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 1 side - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Nape of stapler, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine, + There is a border of the left margin 1cm, + There is a tearing line, dividing the book into 3 equal sizes. + Numbered dance with red ink.
Thai Binh General Hospital
10
Surgical test results book
8
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Stitching nape, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine.
Thai Binh General Hospital
11
Examination book
3.814
book
- Cover material: Couche paper - Quantitative cover: ≥ 150g/m² - White cover: ≥ 90% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished KT: length x width = (21x14.8) cm ± 3mm - Number of pages: 28 pages/book (including cover) - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Staple + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Green ink printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
12
Health insurance examination book
4
book
- Cover material: Couche paper - Quantitative cover: ≥ 150g/m² - White cover: ≥ 90% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (36x26) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Stitching nape, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine.
Thai Binh General Hospital
13
Lenting book
666
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: Carbonless paper, 2 -copy invoice printing type - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 51g/m² - Finished KT: length x width = (21x14.8) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Pages (Lien 1): 100 sheets - Pages (Lien 2): 100 sheets - Print number: 1 side - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Nape of stapler, + There is a lines tearing along the left margin 0.5cm on Lien 2, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine
Thai Binh General Hospital
14
The monitoring book of death notice
1
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (40x18) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 1 side - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Nape of stapler, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine, + There is a border of the left margin 1cm, + There is a middle line, dividing the book into 2 equal sizes.
Thai Binh General Hospital
15
Route monitoring book
5
book
- Material cover: Duplex paper 1 sides - Quantitative cover: ≥ 250g/m² - White cover: ≥ 85% - Material of intestinal book: White printing paper - Quantitative intestinal book: ≥ 70g/m² - White intestine book: ≥ 90% - Finished product: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Pages: 200 pages/book (excluding cover) - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Nape of stapler, + Color printing cover 2 on the outside according to the hospital brand identity, + Black and white intestine.
Thai Binh General Hospital
16
"Supporting patient care" card
1.065
Female
- Material cover: white paper A4 - Quantitative: ≥ 120g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - Finished KT: length x width = (9x5.5) cm ± 3mm - Print number: 2 sides - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, glossy, + 2 -sided color printing
Thai Binh General Hospital
17
Warehouse card (pharmaceutical)
2.080
Sheet
- Material: white printed paper - Quantitative: ≥ 65g/m² - White level: ≥ 90% - KT: length x width = (29.7x21) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + 2 -sided black and white printing.
Thai Binh General Hospital
18
CT scanner (CT Scanner)
41.670
Bag
- Material: Duplex 1 side - Quantitative: ≥ 250g/m² - KT finished product: length x width = (48.5x38.5) cm ± 3mm, folding lid KT: (38.5x3) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Print color according to hospital brand identity
Thai Binh General Hospital
19
XQ movie bag
33.270
Bag
- Material: Duplex 1 side - Quantitative: ≥ 250g/m² - KT finished product: length x width = (34x27) cm ± 3mm, folding lid KT: (27x3) cm ± 3mm - Specification: + Print according to the hospital form, + Print color according to hospital brand identity.
Thai Binh General Hospital
20
Maximum Bloc calendar
5
book
- Finished KT: Length x Width = (35x25) cm ± 0.5cm - Material: + Bloc in metalize, ivory paper ≥ 250gsm + Bloc print offset ≥ 4 colors Couche Matt ≥ 60gsm + Khánh Hang: Print Metalize on MDF ≥ 3mm, smooth velvet, 3D pressing - The brace is open, the calendar is torn intact - There are smart yin and yang snail sets on 24k gold - Duplex paper bag offset ≥ 4 colors, rolling. (The type of calendar per sheet is 1 day, bloc: 365 - 366 sheets)
Thai Binh General Hospital
21
File clamp
1.200
Female
- Finished product: length x width = (24x15) cm ± 3mm - Fold the bottom of 2 ears, length x width = (14.5x5.5.5) cm ± 3mm, closed the finished product - Material: Couche paper - Quantitative: ≥ 300g/m² - Lang blurry, with logo and information, pattern, images at the request of the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
22
Desktop calendar
7
book
- Finished product: length x width = (27x17) cm ± 0.5cm - Material: Ford Japanese cream paper calendar ≥ 80gsm - Plastic base type, with a spring
Thai Binh General Hospital
23
Spring calendar
1.450
book
- Finished product: length x width = (60x40) cm ± 0.5cm - Material: Couche paper ≥ 200gsm, spring nape - Number of sheets: 7 sheets/book - There are logos and information, patterns, images at the request of the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
24
Envelope (containing A5 size document)
200
Female
- Material: Offset paper - Quantitative: ≥ 150g/m² - KT finished product: length x width = (23x16) cm ± 3mm, folded KT: (23x3) cm ± 3mm, glue glue. - There are logos and information, patterns required by the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
25
Happy New Year envelope (19x11) cm
700
Female
- Finished product: length x width = (19x11) cm ± 0.5cm - Material: W100 paper, glue -glue edges - There are logos and information, patterns, images at the request of the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
26
Happy New Year envelope (21x14) cm
700
Female
- Finished product: Width x width = (21x14) cm ± 0.5cm - Material: W100 paper, glue -glue edges - There are logos and information, patterns, images at the request of the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
27
Type administrative envelope (19x11) cm
3.000
Female
- Material: Offset paper - Quantitative: ≥ 150g/m² - KT finished product: length x width = (19x11) cm ± 3mm, folded KT: (19x3) cm ± 3mm, glue glue. - There are logos and information, patterns required by the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
28
Envelope printed with title
1.000
Female
- Material: Offset paper - Quantitative: ≥ 150g/m² - KT finished product: length x width = (19x11) cm ± 3mm, folded KT: (19x3) cm ± 3mm, glue glue. - There are logos and information, patterns required by the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
29
New year greeting cards
700
Female
- Finished product: length x width = (20x13) cm ± 0.5cm - KT finished products - Material: Couche paper ≥ 300gsm, matte - There are logos and information, patterns, images at the request of the hospital
Thai Binh General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
09/09/2025
Approval decision code
318/YCBG-BV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide document printing service". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide document printing service" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second