provide stationery.

Find: 15:36 27/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
provide stationery.
Bid name
provide stationery.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030001-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
provide stationery.
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ phận văn thư
Position
Clerical staff
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/07/2026 15:35 To date 31/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 31/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Stapled table 0229 Deli
80
Female
- 15-sheet stapler - Product features sturdy alloy material, high durability, good bearing capacity, anti-rust - Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Simili green adhesive tape
20
Roll
-Simili 5F color tape -Color: Blue -Size: 9x9x5cm -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
White adhesive tape 3kg/stick/6 rolls
30
Roll
-Size: 5cm -Features: high stickiness; Flexible, durable - Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Foreign color A4 cover
100
Ream
- Quantity 160g - A4 size 210x297mm - Origin: Indonesia
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Thien Long Pen Pen WB 03
200
Female
-Color: Blue -Large whiteboard marker, writing on whiteboard, glass, glass, easy to erase, dark ink color. -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
6
Double desk sticky pen TL-PH02
40
Set
-Receptacle pen -Color: blue -Ball tip size 0.7mm, ink comes out evenly without bleeding -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
7
Glass marker TL-PM 04
800
Female
-Color: Blue -High quality pen tip designed with 2 ink tips -Highly durable dark ink -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
8
Erasable pen TL-CP02
50
Female
-Brand: Thien Long -Capacity: 12ml -Flat body shape -Pen tip has good elastic spring -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
9
Tra My 3-string pair
200
Female
-The container is the same size as A4 paper -Material: made from hard cotton with high durability and good impact resistance, covered with PVC fabric to create a soft feeling when used -Size: 22x33x20cm -Color: blue -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
10
Pins 10 Plus
1.500
Box
- No. 10 staple bullet - Used for No. 10 staples - Holds about 20 sheets - Manufacturer: Plus - Origin: Viet Nhat
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
11
A3 photo indo paper
15
gram
-Size: 297x420mm -Quantity: 70gsm -Whiteness: 90% -Origin: Indonesia
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
12
3x3 assignment paper
36
Practice
- Pronoti 3×3 yellow note paper - Product code: SP753 - Unit: Fold - Specification: 1 stack/ 100 sheets
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
13
Deli pagination paper
100
Practice
Deli 7154 5-color Note Paper -Material: Paper -Size: 51x15mm -Unit: Book -Specification: 100 sheet book -Package: 5 colors/book
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
14
Colored clips of all kinds Deli 19
50
Box
-Size: 19mm -Color: many colors -High quality materials: Clamps are made of tempered steel, anti-rust and have outstanding fixation ability -Package: 40 pieces/box -Size: 19mm
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
15
Colored clips of all kinds Deli 32
30
Box
-Size: 32mm -Color: assorted colors -High quality materials: Clamps are made of tempered steel, anti-rust and have outstanding fixation ability -Package: 24 pieces/box - Size: 32mm
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
16
Colored clips of all kinds Deli 51
30
Box
-Material: Metal -Package: 12 pieces/box -Size: 51mm -Premium materials: Clips are made of tempered steel, anti-rust and have outstanding fixation ability -Color: All colors -Brand: Deli
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
17
Shiny red stamp ink
30
Jar
-Shiny S-62 stamp ink -Color: red -Volume: 28 ml -Unit: bottle -Production packaging: 10 bottles/box
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
18
Shiny blue stamp ink
35
Jar
-Shiny S-63 stamp ink -Color: blue -Volume: 28 ml -Unit: bottle. -Production packaging: 10 vials/box
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
19
AAA Panasonic chopstick batteries
100
Pair
-Size 10.5mm+44.5mm -Standard voltage: 1.5 volt -Alkaline battery type -Battery capacity: 1500 mAh -Origin: indo
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
20
Panasonic AA battery
240
Pair
-Size 14.5mm+50mm -Standard voltage: 1.5 volt -Alkaline battery type -Battery capacity: 2600 mAh -Origin: indo
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
21
Trung Panasonic battery
48
Pair
-Size 50+26 -Standard voltage: 1.5 volts -Charcoal battery type -Battery capacity: 1500-mAh -Origin: indo
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
22
200 pages general book
20
book
-Brand: Hung Thinh -Size: 210 x 297mm -Unit: Book -Notebook filling: Horizontal -Origin: Vietnam -Specification: 200 pages/book
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
23
Clear bag Size F
100
Female
-Product code: 18170 -Size: 245 x 335mm -Color: clear white, -Quality: Lid with sturdy buttons, made from high quality plastic - Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
24
Medium A-size clia bag
500
Female
-Product code: 17930 -Size: 225 x 315mm -Color: clear white, -Quality: Lid with sturdy buttons, made from high quality plastic - Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
25
Horizontal draws 72 pages
150
book
-Size: 175x250mmmm -Quantity: 58-60/m2 -Whiteness: 82-86% ISO -Origin: Vietnam
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "provide stationery.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "provide stationery." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second