Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories

Find: 10:55 27/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories
Bid name
Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014304-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
62 Nguyen Dinh Chieu, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hồ Văn Nho
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
62 Nguyen Dinh Chieu, Buon Ma Thuot Ward, Dak Lak Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/09/2025 10:54 To date 03/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
LED M26 600/20W
44
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
2
Senko Island ceiling fan
14
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
3
Hanger
8
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
4
3 -spoke double socket
8
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
5
Volum fan
7
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
6
25mm square brace*14mm*1.7m
15
Tree
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
7
Led LED screening CP6 20W
9
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
8
Rectangular sound base S2157/d
2
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
9
Led LED screening CP6 50W
2
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
10
CB100A, 3 phases
3
Quit
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
11
1 -phase electronic clock 20A
1
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
12
Electrical tape
25
Roll
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
13
Plastic clogged
50
Bag
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
14
Apollo Silicon A300
6
Bottle
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
15
Cadivi wire 2x2.5
195
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
16
Wire 2x4.0
35
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
17
Screw 3P 5ly
5
Kg
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
18
CB/ APTOMAT 20A 1 Phase
1
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
19
Vanjaan bridge valve
4
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
20
PVC Phi 90
8
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
21
PVC Phi 90
8
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
22
PVC tube 60
8
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
23
PVC 60
6
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
24
PVC tube 49
16
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
25
PVC 49
8
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
26
PVC tube 34
12
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
27
PVC 34
15
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
28
PVC lock 34
5
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
29
PVC tube 27
26
M
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
30
PVC 27
20
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
31
VAN PVC 27
7
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
32
Brass lavabo tap
4
Female
Provide new goods
Buon Ma Thuot General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/09/2025
Approval decision code
01978/TM-BVBMT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide supplies, electrical - water and accessories" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 20

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second