Provide water supplies

Find: 15:34 10/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Provide water supplies
Bid name
Provide water supplies

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032473-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide water supplies
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ phận văn thư phòng hành chính quản trị
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/08/2026 15:31 To date 14/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 14/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Soft plastic faucet for water supply
200
Female
50cm Plastic Water Supply Hose: This hose is commonly used to supply cold water to sinks. Each hose consists of two 304 stainless steel screw-on ends and a 304 stainless steel faucet, manufactured in Vietnam. The hose can withstand high pressure and is resistant to breakage or kinking. It also prevents leaks during use. The hose includes two screw-on ends that can be easily attached and detached.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Toilet cleaning nozzle (white flexible hose)
200
Set
Product Code: Viglacera VG826 Category: Bathroom Faucets Material: High-strength white ABS plastic Valve Core: Wear-resistant brass valve core Color: White
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
Soft Xiphop tube (also known as a "chicken intestine" tube)
100
Set
ZXP025 Soft Sink & Drain Set – The flexible drain and pipe can be easily extended and bent to fit any plumbing configuration. – The drain basket is designed to prevent odors and insects from entering the pipes, making it convenient to use. – The sink has a pop-up drain with a 360-degree rotating function. – The product set is designed with standard sizes that are compatible with all common sinks.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Two-mode toilet flush system
50
Set
Two-button flush valve for one or two-piece toilets, including: - 1 Float - 1 High-rise drain tower (180-270mm) - 2 Buttons - 1 Set of Seals + Water Tank Screws Material: High-quality ABS, POM, PP plastic, environmentally friendly.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide water supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide water supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second