Providing self-destructing medicine wraps by 2026

Find: 14:55 11/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022624-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing self-destructing medicine wraps by 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 09 Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Long Xuyen Ward, An Giang Province, Phường Long Xuyên, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thanh Tùng
Position
Deputy Head of Administrative Department
Phone number
Address
No. 09 Hai Thuong Lan Ong, Long Xuyen ward, An Giang province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/06/2026 14:55 To date 17/06/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/06/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Self-destructing medication packaging
1.000
Kg
Covered with handle, white.
Long Xuyen Medical Center
Bottom width 20cm
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing self-destructing medicine wraps by 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing self-destructing medicine wraps by 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second