Publications for professional healthcare activities.

Find: 07:59 13/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Publications for professional healthcare activities.
Bid name
Publications for professional healthcare activities.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032931-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Publications for professional healthcare activities.
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
63 - 65 Ben Van Don, Phường Xóm Chiếu, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Thanh Tâm
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 63-65 Ben Van Don, Xom Chieu Ward, TP. Ho Chi Minh.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/08/2026 07:58 To date 20/08/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
12 Month kể từ ngày 20/08/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Template 1: Routine health check-up form for children under 6 years old
300
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
2
Template 2: Regular health check-up certificate for individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old.
2.000
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
3
Template 3: Regular health check-up form for individuals aged 18 and over
35.000
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
4
Template 4: Regular health check-up certificate for elderly people
10.000
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
5
Template 5: Driver's health certificate for specialized motorcycle operators
2.000
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
6
Template 6: Periodic medical examination certificate for drivers
200
Set
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 70 gsm, A3 size, and be printed in black and white on both sides. When used with more than two sheets, the documents must be secured with staples in the middle. The publications are guaranteed to meet the standards set by Circular 25/2026/TT-BYT issued on June 30, 2026, by the Ministry of Health, and Letter No. 9345/SYT-NVY dated July 10, 2026, from the Department of Health; Letter No. 10062/SYT-NVY dated July 23, 2026, from the Department of Health. The content of the publications can be adjusted according to current regulations, and the publications will be provided in batches as needed by the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
7
Test order form
35.000
Sheet
The paper must have a weight of ≥ 60 gsm, A5 size, and be printed in black and white. The content of the publication can be customized according to the hospital's requirements, and the publications will be provided in multiple batches based on the actual needs of the hospital.
63-65 Ben Van Don Street, Xom Chieu Ward, Ho Chi Minh City
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Publications for professional healthcare activities.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Publications for professional healthcare activities." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second