Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper.

Find: 16:04 28/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper.
Bid name
Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600036067-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper.
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 371 Dien Bien Phu, Ban Co Ward, Ho Chi Minh City, Phường Bàn Cờ, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bệnh Viện Bình Dân
Position
Administration Department
Phone number
Address
371 Dien Bien Phu, Ban Co Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/08/2026 16:03 To date 04/09/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/09/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
12A ink
150
Box
- Black Laser Toner 12A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,000 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with Canon LBP 2900 Printer/ HP 1020 Printer/ HP 1010 Laser Printer - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
2
78A ink
15
Box
- Black Laser Toner 78A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,100 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with HP 1606 Printer/HP 1606 DN Printer/HP 1006 Laser Printer/HP P1006 Laser Printer - Toner cartridge with chip - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
3
Printing ink 49A
3
Box
- Black Laser Toner 49A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,500 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with Canon LBP 3300 Printer/ HP laser jet 1160 Printer/ HP P2014 Laser Printer - Toner cartridge with chip - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, no paper smudges, no ink spillage. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
4
Color ink CF410A
23
Box
- Color Laser Toner CF410A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,300 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with HP M452dn color printers/ HP laserjet M477FDW printers and faxes - Toner cartridges with chips - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
5
Color ink CF411A
13
Box
- Color Laser Toner CF411A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,300 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with HP M452dn color printers/HP laserjet M477FDW printers and faxes - Toner cartridges with chips - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
6
Color ink CF412A
9
Box
- Color Laser Toner CF412A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,300 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with HP M452dn color printers/ HP laserjet M477FDW printers and faxes - Toner cartridges with chips - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
7
Color ink CF413A
5
Box
- Color Laser Toner CF413A or equivalent - Number of printed pages: ≥ 2,300 A4 pages (5% coverage) - Ink compatible with HP M452dn color printers/ HP laserjet M477FDW printers and faxes - Toner cartridges with chips - Ink prints clearly, boldly, evenly, does not smudge paper, does not spill ink. High adhesion on paper, no peeling. The printout has no black dots on the printed paper. Does not harm the printer
Binh Dan Hospital
8
Canon 070A ink
90
Box
- Canon 070 or equivalent toner - Black ink - For use with Canon LBP 243dw / 246dw / MF462dw / MF465dw / MF469x - Page yield: 3,000 pages (at 5% coverage)
Binh Dan Hospital
9
Thermal paper 80x80
3.500
Roll
Dimensions: 80*80 cm, length approximately 66 meters, 65gsm paper weight, silver-coated to resist moisture.
Binh Dan Hospital
10
Decal printed Barcode 50*100
50
Roll
Dimensions: 100mm x 50mm x 50m, 1 horizontal stamp, plain paper material
Binh Dan Hospital
11
Decal Print barcode 50*20
100
Roll
Dimensions: 50mm x 20mm x 50m, 2 horizontal stamps, plain paper material
Binh Dan Hospital
12
Decal prints barcode 35*22*50
70
Roll
Dimensions: 35mm x 22mm x 50m, 3 horizontal stamps, plain paper material
Binh Dan Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/08/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchase ink, decals, and thermal paper." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second