Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025

Find: 10:54 24/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025
Bid name
Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018044-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
NGHI NGOC examination, Phường Thuận Thành, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thị Hòa
Position
Archives room
Phone number
Address
Thuan Thanh Medical Center - Ngoc Kham neighborhood, Thuan Thanh ward, Bac Ninh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/10/2025 10:54 To date 04/11/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/11/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
VX1
After reconciliation, 1 dose (0.5ml) contains 120mcg of RSVPREF3 antigen that is added with AS01E. RSVPREF3: Glycoprotein F of the respiratory microscopic microorganisms (RSV) is stable in the form of consolidated currency RSVPREF3. AS01E supplementary system includes Quillaja Saponaria Molina extract, segment 21 (QS-21) 25MCG and 3-O-DESACYL-4’-Monophosphoryl Lipid A (MPL) from Salmonella Minnesota 25 mcg
1
After reconciliation, 1 dose (0.5ml) contains 120mcg of RSVPREF3 antigen that is added with AS01E. RSVPREF3: Glycoprotein F of the respiratory microscopic microorganisms (RSV) is stable in the form of consolidated currency RSVPREF3. AS01E supplementary system includes Quillaja Saponaria Molina extract, segment 21 (QS-21) 25MCG and 3-O-DESACYL-4’-Monophosphoryl Lipid A (MPL) from Salmonella Minnesota 25 mcg
Intramuscularly
Powder and phase mixture
Box
10
2
VX2
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (Fition Protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria MENINGITIDIS group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
1
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (Fition Protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria MENINGITIDIS group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
Intramuscularly
Injection
Box
10
3
VX3
Each dose of 0.5ml after reconciliation contains 50mcg antigens GE recombinant of the Varicella Zoster virus (VZV) is supplemented with AS01B
1
Each dose of 0.5ml after reconciliation contains 50mcg antigens GE recombinant of the Varicella Zoster virus (VZV) is supplemented with AS01B
Intramuscularly
Lyophilized powder and suspension for injection
Box
10
4
VX4
One dose (0.5ml) contains 1 mcg polysaccharide of serum types 11,2, 51,2, 6b1,2, 7f1,2, 9v1,2, 141,2, 23f1,2 and 3 mcg of serum types 41.2, 18C1.3, 19f1,4
1
One dose (0.5ml) contains 1 mcg polysaccharide of serum types 11,2, 51,2, 6b1,2, 7f1,2, 9v1,2, 141,2, 23f1,2 and 3 mcg of serum types 41.2, 18C1.3, 19f1,4
Intramuscularly
Injection
Dose
100
5
VX5
After reconstitutioning 01 dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 30iu; Tetanintic detox ≥ 40iu; Bordetella pertussis antigens include 25mcg pertussis detoxification and 25MCG and 8MCG -shaped red blood cells; Antigen surface of hepatitis B virus 10mcg; Virus polio type 1 inactivation (Mahoney) 40du; Inactive 2-type virus (MEF-1 strain) 8DU; Viral virus is inactive 3 (afterket) 32du; Haemophilus Influenza's polysaccharide category B 10mcg plus 25mcg tetanus detoxification such as carrier protein
1
After reconstitutioning 01 dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 30iu; Tetanintic detox ≥ 40iu; Bordetella pertussis antigens include 25mcg pertussis detoxification and 25MCG and 8MCG -shaped red blood cells; Antigen surface of hepatitis B virus 10mcg; Virus polio type 1 inactivation (Mahoney) 40du; Inactive 2-type virus (MEF-1 strain) 8DU; Viral virus is inactive 3 (afterket) 32du; Haemophilus Influenza's polysaccharide category B 10mcg plus 25mcg tetanus detoxification such as carrier protein
Intramuscularly
East dried powder (HIB) and mixed (DTPA-HBV-IPV) to mix the injection mixture
Dose
300
6
VX6
Raw measles virus, reduced poison (Schwarz strain); Virus of mumps, reducing poison (Rit 4385 strain); Rubella virus lives, reducing poison (Wistar strain to March 27)
1
Raw measles virus, reduced poison (Schwarz strain); Virus of mumps, reducing poison (Rit 4385 strain); Rubella virus lives, reducing poison (Wistar strain to March 27)
Subcutaneous
Dried injection
Box
1.000
7
VX7
One dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 2iu; Tetanintic detox ≥ 20iu; Bordetella pertussis antigens include 8MCG pertussis detoxification; Conducting red blood cells in 8mcg and pertactin 2.5mcg
1
One dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 2iu; Tetanintic detox ≥ 20iu; Bordetella pertussis antigens include 8MCG pertussis detoxification; Conducting red blood cells in 8mcg and pertactin 2.5mcg
Intramuscularly
Injection
Box
50
8
VX8
Each dose of 1.5ml contains Rotavirus in people who live to decrease toxic, RIX4414 ≥ 106.0 CCID50
1
Each dose of 1.5ml contains Rotavirus in people who live to decrease toxic, RIX4414 ≥ 106.0 CCID50
Drink
Drink
Tube
100
9
VX9
Each dose 1.0ml contains: Hepatitis A Antigen virus (HM175 Strain) 720 Elisa Units; R-DNA Hepatitis B Virus Surface Antigen (HBsAg) 20mcg
1
Each dose 1.0ml contains: Hepatitis A Antigen virus (HM175 Strain) 720 Elisa Units; R-DNA Hepatitis B Virus Surface Antigen (HBsAg) 20mcg
Intramuscularly
Injection
Box
50
10
VX10
Chickenpox virus reduces poison (strain OKA) ≥ 103.3 pfu
1
Chickenpox virus reduces poison (strain OKA) ≥ 103.3 pfu
Subcutaneous
Dried injection
Box
100
11
VX11
Inactivated virus (Pitman Moore strain, propagated on Vero cells)
5
≥ 2.5 IU/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Box of 1 vial of single-dose lyophilized powder, 1 tube of 0.5ml reconstitution solvent and 1 sterile syringe, Lyophilized powder for injection, Intramuscular/intradermal injection
Jar
1.000
12
VX12
Polysaccharide Polyribosylribitolphosphate (PRP) plus with tetanus detoxification.
5
10 mcg PRP plus with (20.8-31.25 mcg) Tetetanic detoxification/0.5 ml
Intramuscularly
Box contains 25 vials of 0.5ml, Solution for injection, Intramuscular injection
Jar
450
13
VX13
Protein includes pure hepatitis A virus antigen
4
<100mcg/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Box of 10 vials x 0.5ml (1 dose), Suspension for injection, Intramuscular injection
Jar
50
14
VX14
HBsAg surface protein (purity ≥ 95%)
5
20mcg/1ml
Intramuscular injection
Box of 25 vials x 20mcg/1ml, Suspension for injection, Deep intramuscular injection
Jar
850
15
VX15
HBsAg surface protein (purity ≥ 95%)
5
10mcg/0.5ml
Intramuscular injection
Box of 25 vials x 10mcg/0.5ml, Injection suspension, Deep intramuscular injection
Jar
2.050
16
VX16
- Pure antigen inactivating influenza A H1N1 - Pure antigen inactivating influenza A H3N2 - Pure antigen inactivating influenza virus B - Pure antigen inactivating influenza virus B
2
(Type A H1N1 - 15mcg; Type A H3N2 - 15mcg; Type B - 15mcg; Type B - 15mcg)/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Box contains 10 prefilled syringes (0.5ml), Injection suspension, Intramuscular injection
Dose
1.950
17
VX17
Japanese encephalitis virus, pure (SA 14-14-2)
5
6mcg/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Vaccine vial 6 mcg/0.5ml, Box of 10 vials. Suspension for injection, Intramuscular injection
Jar
1.950
18
VX18
Antibiotic antibodies against rabies
4
1000 IU/5ml
Intramuscularly
Box of 10 vials x 1000IU, Solution for injection, Intramuscular injection
Jar
100
19
Vx19
Globulin resistant toxin tetanus toxin 1500 ĐVQT
4
Globulin resistant toxin tetanus toxin 1500 ĐVQT
Inject
Injection solution
Box of 20 tubes, two blisters x 1500 ĐVQT
950
20
VX20
Human Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin
1
180iu/ml
Inject
Injection
Box of 1 vial x1ml
50
21
VX21
A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2)-like strain (A/Darwin/9/2021, SAN-010) 15mcg haemagglutinin, A/Victoria/4897/202 2 (H1N1)pdm09-like strain (A/Victoria/4897/20 22, IVR-238) 15mcg haemagglutinin, B/Austria/1359417/ 2021-like strain (B/Austria/1359417/ 2021, BVR-26) 15mcg haemagglutinin, B/Phuket/3073/2013 -like strain (B/Phuket/3073/201 3, wild type) 15mcg haemagglutinin
1
Each 0.5ml vaccine contains: A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2) -Like Strain (A/Darwin/9/2021, SAN-010) 15mcg HAemagglutinin, A/Victoria/4897/202 2 (H1N1) PDM09- Like Strain (A/Victoria/4897/20 22, IVR -238) 15MCG) 15MCG) Haemagglutinin, B/Austria/1359417/2021-Like Strain (B/Austria/1359417/2021, BVR-26) 15MCG HAemagglutinin, B/Phuket/3073/2013 -Like Strain (B/Phuket/3073/201 3, Wild Type) 15MCG HAEMAGGLUTININININIIN
Inject
Injection
Box of 1 syringe contains 0.5 ml of suspension
2.900
22
VX22
Each syringe contains 1 single dose of 0.5ml containing: tube serum 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Tip serum 23F polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; CRM197 32MCG shipping protein
1
Each syringe contains 1 single dose of 0.5ml containing: tube serum 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Tip serum 23F polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; CRM197 32MCG shipping protein
Inject
Injection
Box of 1 prefilled syringe of 0.5ml with 1 needle
800
23
VX23
Each 2ml of solution contains: Rotavirus G1 Human-Bovine Rassortant; Rotavirus G2 Human-Bovine Rassortant; Rotavirus G3 Human-Bovine Rassortant; Rotavirus G4 Human-Bovine Rassortant; Rotavirus P1A [8] Human-Bovine Rassortant
1
≥ 2.2 million IU; ≥ 2.8 million IU; ≥ 2.2 million IU; ≥ 2.0 million IU; > 2.3 million IU
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Box of 10 bags x 1 2ml plastic tube; Box of 1 bag x 1 2ml plastic tube
100
24
Vx24
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains 2mcg polysaccharids of the pneumococcal of serum types 1, 3, 4, 5, 6A, 7F, 9V, 14, 18C, 19A, 19F, 22F, 23F, 33F and 4MCG Serum 6B plus with CRM197 transport protein, and adsorbed on aluminum supplements aluminum phosphate.
1
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains 2mcg polysaccharids of the pneumococcal of serum types 1, 3, 4, 5, 6A, 7F, 9V, 14, 18C, 19A, 19F, 22F, 23F, 33F and 4MCG Serum 6B plus with CRM197 transport protein, and adsorbed on aluminum supplements aluminum phosphate.
Inject
Injection
Box 1 single -dose syringe pump with 0.5ml vaccine with 2 separate needles
20
25
VX25
Detoxification of refined tetanus
4
> = 40iu/tube
Inject
Injection
Box of 20 tubes (0.5ml/tube contains 01 dose of vaccine)
2.500
26
Vx26
OKA/Merck Varicella Virus, Live, Attenuated> = 1350 PFU
1
OKA/Merck Varicella Virus, Live, ATTENATATED ≥ 1350pfu/vial; 0.5ml
Inject
East dried powder with solvent jar
Box of 1 single bottle of doses with 1 bottle of solvent
50
27
VX27
Each dose of 0.5ml reconstitution vaccine contains: Inactive rabies virus (Wistar Rabies PM/Wi 38 1503-3m) 3.25 IU (measured content according to international standards and Elisa testing)
1
3.25 IU/0.5ml/dose
Intramuscularly, injected in the skin
Dried injection
Jar
600
28
Vx28
Each dose of 0.5ml contains hepatitis A virus, (GBM strain) inactivated 80U
1
Each dose of 0.5ml contains hepatitis A virus, (GBM strain) inactivated 80U
Intramuscularly
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
50
29
VX29
One dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 30 I.U.; Tetanic detox ≥ 40 I.u.; Bordetella pertussis antigens: Detoxifying pertussis (PT) 25 micrograms, fiber red blood cells (FHA) 25 micrograms; Viral paralysis (inactiveness): Type 1 (Mahoney) 40 du, type 2 (MEF-1) 8 Du, Type 3 (afterkett) 32 Du
1
One dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 30i.u.; Tetanintic detox ≥ 40i.u.; Bordetella pertussis antigens: Detoxifying pertussis (PT) 25 micrograms, fiber red blood cells (FHA) 25 micrograms; Viral paralysis (inactiveness): Type 1 (Mahoney) 40 du, type 2 (MEF-1) 8 Du, Type 3 (afterkett) 32 Du
Intramuscularly
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
100
30
VX30
Each dose of 0.5 ml contains: Diphore detoxification: No less than 20iu; Tetanintic detoxification: No less than 40iu; Bordetella pertussis antigen: Detoxifying pertussis (PT): 25mcg, fiber red blood cells (FHA): 25mcg; Polio virus (inactivated): Type 1 (Mahoney) 40 units of antigen D, Type 2 (MEF-1) 8 units of antigen D, type 3 (afterket) 32 units of antigen D; Hepatitis B surface antigen: 10mcg; Polysaccharide of Haemophilus Influenzae B (Polyribosylribitol phosphate): 12mcg plus tetanus protein 22-36mcg
1
Each dose of 0.5 ml contains: Diphore detoxification: No less than 20iu; Tetanintic detoxification: No less than 40iu; Bordetella pertussis antigen: Detoxifying pertussis (PT): 25mcg, fiber red blood cells (FHA): 25mcg; Polio virus (inactivated): Type 1 (Mahoney) 40 units of antigen D, Type 2 (MEF-1) 8 units of antigen D, type 3 (afterket) 32 units of antigen D; Hepatitis B surface antigen: 10mcg; Polysaccharide of Haemophilus Influenzae B (Polyribosylribitol phosphate): 12mcg plus tetanus protein 22-36mcg
Intramuscularly
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
350
31
VX31
1 dose (0.5 ml): Mocca polysaccharide (serum group A) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Moco brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus) 4 µg (MCG); Mocca polysaccharide (serum medical group) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W-135) (Collective unit price) 4 µg (MCG); - Diphtheria detoxification protein (polysaccharide plus protein for all serum groups)* (* The amount of diphtheria detox is the estimated amount and depends on the ratio between polysaccharide plus and protein) 48 µg (MCG)
1
1 dose (0.5 ml): Mocca polysaccharide (serum group A) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Moco brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus) 4 µg (MCG); Mocca polysaccharide (serum medical group) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W-135) (Collective unit price) 4 µg (MCG); - Diphtheria detoxification protein (polysaccharide plus protein for all serum groups)* (* The amount of diphtheria detox is the estimated amount and depends on the ratio between polysaccharide plus and protein) 48 µg (MCG)
Intramuscularly
Injection
Jar
100
32
VX32
Each dose of 0.5ml of vaccine (thin, inactive) contains: a/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1) PDM09 - Using the same strain (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR -238) 15 mcg HA; A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2) - Use equivalent strains (a/darkwin/9/2021, IVR -228) 15 mcg HA; B/Austria/1359417/2021 - Use equivalent strains (b/michigan/01/2021, wild strain) 15 mcg ha; B/phuket/3073/2013 - Use the same strain (b/phuket/3073/2013, wild strain) 15 mcg ha
1
Each dose of 0.5ml of vaccine (thin, inactive) contains: a/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1) PDM09 - Using the same strain (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR -238) 15 mcg HA; A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2) - Use equivalent strains (a/darkwin/9/2021, IVR -228) 15 mcg HA; B/Austria/1359417/2021 - Use equivalent strains (b/michigan/01/2021, wild strain) 15 mcg ha; B/phuket/3073/2013 - Use the same strain (b/phuket/3073/2013, wild strain) 15 mcg ha
Intramuscularly or subcutaneously
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
300
33
VX33
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum a) (unit price plus)* 10mcg; Mocca brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus)*10mcg; Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W135) (Collective unit price)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum medical group) (unit price plus) * 10mcg * is added to the carrier is a tetanus detoxification protein about 55mcg
5
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum a) (unit price plus)* 10mcg; Mocca brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus)*10mcg; Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W135) (Collective unit price)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum medical group) (unit price plus) * 10mcg * is added to the carrier is a tetanus detoxification protein about 55mcg
Intramuscularly
Injection
Jar
50
34
Vx34
Cervical Cancer vaccine (9 strains)/0.5ml (GPLHSP; each 0.5ml dose contains 30 mcg L1 HPV protein type 6; 40mcg L1 HPV protein type 11; 60mcg L1 HPV protein type 16; 40mcg L1 HPV protein type 18, 20mcg L1 HPV protein each for types 31, 33, 45, 52 and 58
5
0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Injection
Jar
300
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Purchase vaccines for vaccination services in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second