Quotation 04 June 2026

Find: 17:28 18/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair, maintenance, inspection and replacement of components and supplies for the medical gas center system of Hiep Hoa General Hospital
Bid name
Repair, maintenance, inspection and replacement of components and supplies for the medical gas center system of Hiep Hoa General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023913-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation 04 June 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Village No. 3, Xã Hiệp Hoà, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thế Huy
Position
Head of Pharmacy - TTBYT
Phone number
Address
Hiep Hoa General Hospital; Address: Village No. 3 - Hiep Hoa Commune - Bac Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/06/2026 17:26 To date 28/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 28/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Pneumatic center Model: slp-55ef-s85 Machine No. 1 -serial no: zg2834 Machine No. 2 -serial no: zg2835
1
Center
A. Maintenance: 1, Maintenance, alignment, cleaning of air compressors, lubrication of bearings: 02 sets 2, Maintenance and installation and alignment of control cabinets: 01 cabinet 3, Maintenance and cleaning of air coolers: 02 sets of 4, Maintenance and cleaning of drying coils and air filter columns: 01 set 5, Maintenance and cleaning of air tanks: 01 set B. Replacement materials: 1, Compressor air filter: 02 pieces 2, Heat-resistant grease: 01 box 3, 3VX-450 belt: 08 strands 4, 24V-DC power supply: 01 set 5, Pressure sensor: 01 set
Hiep Hoa General Hospital
2
Air intake center Model: R5 RA 0100F Machine No. 1 -Serial No: U205300183 Machine No. 2 -Serial No:U205300302
1
Center
A. Maintenance: 1, Vacuum machine maintenance and oil change, filter change: 02 sets 2, Maintenance and cleaning of gas filter: 01 set 3, Maintenance and installation and alignment of control cabinet: 01 cabinet B. Replacement materials: 1, Negative pressure gauge -760mmHg: 02 pieces 2, Machine oil filter: 02 sets 3, Oil separator filter: 04 pieces 4, Vacuum oil no: 01 box of 5, Pressure sensor: 01 set
Hiep Hoa General Hospital
3
Oxygen center
1
Center
A. Maintenance: Maintenance, inspection and repair of backup units: 01 center B. Replacement materials: Oxygen tank pressure lines: 20 sets
Hiep Hoa General Hospital
4
Test
1
Package
System safety inspection
Hiep Hoa General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/06/2026
Approval decision code
28/BV-KD
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation 04 June 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation 04 June 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second