Quotation for chemicals and standards

Find: 11:02 16/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028193-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for chemicals and standards
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
454 Nguyen Van Linh, Phường Sơn Nam, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Minh Phượng
Position
PTP Planning - Summary
Phone number
Address
No. 454 Nguyen Van Linh - Son Nam Ward - Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/07/2026 11:02 To date 28/07/2026 10:30
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 28/07/2026 10:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Acetonitrile
88
Liter
Purity (Gas Chromatography Method) ≥ 99.9 % Residue after evaporation: ≤ 2.0 mg/L Water content: ≤0.02 % Color: ≤10 Haze Density (d 20oC/20oC): 0.78 Refractive index (n20/D): ≤ 1.344 Boiling range at 80-82oC ≥ 95% (v/v) Acidity: ≤ 0.0002 meq/g Alkalinity: ≤ 0.0002 meq/g
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
4 liters/bottle
chemistry
2
Acetic acid acid
1.500
ML
Content: ≥ 99.0% Residue after evaporation: ≤ 0.002% SO4: ≤ 0.0002% Cl: ≤ 0.0001% Pb: ≤ 0.00005%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
3
Hydrochloric acid
10.000
ML
Content: ≥ 36% SO3 ≤0.0002 % Cu ≤0.00001% Sn ≤0.0002 % Fe ≤0.00005 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
4
Acid sulfuric
3.000
ML
Content: ≥ 98% Color: ≤10 Hazen As(Arsenic): ≤ 0.000001 % Pb (Lead): ≤ 0.000002 % Cd(cadmium): ≤ 0.000002 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000ml/bottle
chemistry
5
Aluminum chloride
500
g
Purity standard Content≥ 99.0% SO4: ≤ 0.002% Fe: ≤ 0.005% Mg: ≤ 0.005%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
6
Ammonia
500
ML
Content: 25-28% Bite after evaporation: ≤ 0.002 % Cl ≤0.00005 % SO4≤0.0002 % Na ≤0.0005 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
7
Ammonium chloride
500
g
Content: ≥ 99.5% pH (50g/l solution, 250C): 4.5-5.5 Substances insoluble in water: ≤ 0.005% Flammable residue (such as Sulfate): ≤ 0.02% Sulfate: ≤ 0.005% Phosphate: ≤ 0.0005% Sodium (Na): ≤ 0.005% Magnesium (Mg): ≤ 0.001% Potassium (K): ≤ 0.005% Calcium (Ca): ≤ 0.001% Iron (Fe): ≤ 0.0005%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
8
Antibiotic AGAR No.1
500
g
Peptone from meat: 6g Casein hydrolyzed by pancreatin: 4g Beef extract: 1.5g Yeast extract: 3.0g Glucose monohydrate: 1.0g Agar: 15g Water: 1000 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
9
BAIRD - Parker Agar
500
g
Casein Peptone 10g, Meat Extract 5g Yeast Extract 1g Lithium Chloride 5g Glycine: 12g Sodium pyruvate: 10g Agar Agar 15g. Final pH (at 25 °C) 6.8±0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 g/box
chemistry
10
Gram dyeing set
1
Set
Gram dye set
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
(5 bottles x 500 ml)/Set
chemistry
11
Mg powder
250
g
Powder Content: ≥ 99.5%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250g/bottle
chemistry
12
Cetrimide agar
500
g
Gelatin hydrolyzed by pancreatin 20.0 g, Magnesium chloride: 1.4 g, Dikalisulfate: 10 g, Cetrimide: 0.3 g, Agar: 13.6 g, Water: 1000 ml, Glycerol: 10 ml, pH: 7.2 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
13
Black Ericrom T
25
g
Purity standards. Color indicator
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
25g/vial
chemistry
14
DG 18 (Dichloran glycerol Chloramphenicol)
500
g
Enzymatic casein hydrolysis product: 5.0 g, D-Glucose: 10.0 g KH2PO4: 1.0 g MgSO4.H2O: 0.5g Dichloran: 0.002 g Anhydrous glycerol: 220g Agar: 12-15 g Chloramphenicol: 0.1 g Distilled water: 1000 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
15
Diamoni hydrophosphate
500
g
Content (acidity measurement): ≥ 99.0% Insoluble substances: ≤ 0.005 % Chloride (Cl): ≤ 0.0005 % Nitrate: ≤ 0.001 % Sulfate: ≤ 0.005 % Heavy metals (in the form of Pb): 0.0005 % Ca (Calcium): ≤ 0.001 % Fe (Iron): ≤ 0.001 % K (Potassium): ≤ 0.005 % Mg (Magnesium): ≤ 0.0005 % Na (Sodium): ≤ 0.005 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
16
Diammonium oxalate.H2O
500
g
Purity standards Content≥ 99.5% SO4: ≤ 0.01% Fe: ≤ 0.0005% Mg: ≤ 0.002% K ≤0.002% Cl ≤0.001%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
17
Dichloromethane
2.500
ML
Content: ≥ 99.8% Mg: ≤ 0.05ppm Pb: ≤ 0.05ppm Cu: ≤ 0.02ppm Iron (Fe): ≤ 0.1 ppm Chloroform: ≤ 0.01% Ca: ≤ 0.5 ppm; K: ≤ 0.5ppm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2500ml/bottle
chemistry
18
Dimethylamino benzaldehyde
0
g
Content (perchloric acid titration) ≥99% Melting point 73-75 degrees Celsius Pb: ≤ 0.001% Fe: ≤ 0.001%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100g/vial
chemistry
19
Diphenylamin
100
g
Content: ≥99.0% Vapor pressure: 0.0003 hPa (20 °C) Auto-ignition temperature: 630 °C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100g/vial
chemistry
20
DRBC (Dichloran Bengalrot Chloramphenicol)
500
g
Bacteriological Peptone: 5 g/l Glucose: 10 g/l KH2PO4: 1 g/l MgSO4: 0.5 g/l Dichloran: 0.002 g/l Rose Bengal: 0.025 g/l Chloramphenicol: 0.1 g/l Agar: 15 g/l Water 1000 ml/l pH at 25 °C 5.6 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 g/box
chemistry
21
Standard pH solution 4,01
1.000
ML
Giá trị pH: 4.01 ± 0.01; 250C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
22
Standard solution pH 7
1.000
ML
pH value: 7.01 ± 0.01; 250C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
23
Standard solution pH 10
500
ML
pH value: 10.01 ± 0.01; 250C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
24
Standard solution pH 9.21
250
ML
Standard pH 9.21 ±0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250 ml/bottle
chemistry
25
Silver nitrate standard solution 0.1N
2.000
ML
Concentration after diluting to 1 liter: (AgNO3) = 0.1 mol/l (0.1N)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000ml/bottle
chemistry
26
Sodium titration solution 0.1N
2
Tube
1000ml volumetric tube Concentration = 0.1 mol/l (0.1N)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Tube
chemistry
27
EC (Escherichia coli) broth
500
g
Enzymatic casein hydrolysis solution: 20.0g, Lactose 5.0g, Bile salt: 1.5g, K2HPO4: 4.0 g, KH2PO4: 1.5g, NaCl: 5.0 g, Water: 1000 ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 g/box
chemistry
28
EE broth
500
g
Peptone from Gelatine: 10 g/l D(+)-Glucose: 5 g/l Ox Bile dried: 20 g/l Brilliant Green: 0.015 g/l Na2HPO4 * 2 H2O: 8 g/l KH2PO4: 2 g/l
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 g/box
chemistry
29
Ethanol
1.000
ML
Content: ≥ 99.9% Color: ≤10 Hazen Ag (Silver) ≤ 0.000002% Al (Aluminium) ≤ 0.00005 % Cd (cadmium): ≤ 0.000005 % Ba (Barium) ≤0.00001% Mg (Magnesium) ≤ 0.00001% Sn (Tin) ≤ 0.00001%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000ml/bottle
chemistry
30
Ethanol 96
76
Liter
Colorless liquid, Content: 96 %, Insoluble residue: ≤ 0.001%, Acidity: Suitable
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 lit/bottle
chemistry
31
Ethanol absolutely
40
Liter
- Colorless liquid, Content: 99.5% - Non-volatile residue ≤ 0.001% - Acidity: Suitable
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1 lit/bottle
chemistry
32
Oil Ether (40º - 60º)
1.000
ML
Boiling range (40-60°C) ≥90 % (v/v) Bite after evaporation ≤3.0 mg/l Water ≤0.01 % Color≤10 Haze
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000ml/bottle
chemistry
33
Oil Ether (30º- 60º)
1.000
ML
Purity standard Boiling range 30-60 degrees Celsius Residue content after evaporation ≤ 0.001% Fe ≤ 0.0001% Pb ≤ 0.0001% Moisture content (H2O) ≤ 0.015%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
34
Oil Ether (60º- 90º)
1.000
ML
Purity standard Boiling range 60-90 degrees Celsius Residue content after evaporation ≤ 0.001% Fe ≤ 0.0001% Pb ≤ 0.0001% Moisture content (H2O) ≤ 0.015%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
35
Ethyl acetate
4.000
ML
Purity standard Content ≥ 99.5% Density at 20 degrees C: 0.899-0.901g/ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
36
Eugonic LT 100 Broth base
500
g
Ingredients: Tryptone: 15.0 g, Soya peptone: 5.0g, Sodium chloride: 4.0g, L-Cystine: 0.7g, Sodium sulphite: 0.2g, Glucose: 5.5g, Egg lecithin: 1.0 g, Tritox: X-100 1.0 g
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
37
Hydrogen peroxide 30%
3.000
ML
Quantitative (manganometric) ≥ 30.0 % Color: ≤ 10 Haze Free acid (as H2SO4): £ 30ppm Heavy metals (as Pb) ≤ 1 ppm Total nitrogen (N): ≤ 4ppm Arsenic (As): ≤ 0.01ppm Chloride (Cl): ≤ 0.5ppm Nitrate (NO3): ≤ 2ppm As(Arsenic): ≤ 0.01ppm Pb (Lead): ≤ 0.01ppm Cd(Cadmium): ≤ 0.01ppm
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000ml/bottle
chemistry
38
Potassium carbonate
500
g
Pure, content ≥ 99.0% Ca: ≤ 0.002% Na ≤0.05% Cl ≤0.003%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
39
Potassium hydroxide
1.000
g
Purity Content ≥ 85.0% Density 2.04 g/cm3 (20 degrees C) Melting point 360 degrees C pH value 13.5 (56 g/l, H2O, 25 degrees C) Solubility 1130 g/l at 20 degrees C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000g/bottle
chemistry
40
Potassium pyroantimoate
0
g
White powder or crystal Content: ≥ 99.0%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250g/bottle
chemistry
41
Mannitol salt phenol red agar
500
g
Casein hydrolyzed by pancrcatin: 5g, Peptone from animal tissue: 5g, Beef extract: 1g, D-Manitol: 10g, Sodium chloride: 75g, Agar: 15.0g, Phenol red: 0.025g, Purified water: 1000ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 g/box
chemistry
42
Sodium chloride
500
g
Purity standards Content ≥ 99.5% Ca ≤0.005% PO4≤ 0.001% Br ≤ 0.01% K ≤0.02%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
43
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate
1.000
g
Content ≥ 90.0 % Melting point 204 - 207 degrees C pH value 9.1 (10 g/l) Vapor pressure <=0.18 Pa (20 degrees C) Bulk density <400 kg/m3 Solubility >130 g/l at 20 degrees C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
1000g/box
chemistry
44
Sodium octane sulfonate
25
g
HPLC standard Quantitative ≥ 99.0 % Weight loss due to drying: ≤ 1.60 % Wavelength 210nm ≤ 0.10 Wavelength 254nm ≤ 0.02 pH (10%): 5.5-7.5
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
25 g/vial
chemistry
45
Sodium sulfit
500
g
Pure, content ≥ 99.0% Fe: ≤ ≤0.0005 % As ≤≤0.0001 % Cl ≤0.005%
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/Bottle
chemistry
46
N-Hexan
5.000
ML
Purity standard Content ≥ 98 % Density at 20 degrees C: 0.658~0.661g/ml
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
47
LAL Water
1
Bottle
Clear solution, Endotoxin Content: <0.005 EU/mL
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500 ml/bottle
chemistry
48
Standard water 1%
10
Tube
-Boiling point: 119 0C (1013 hPa) -Density: 0.92 g / cm3 (20 degrees C) -Explosive limit: 1.7% (V) -Light point: 31 degrees C -Melting point: -95 degrees C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
10 tubes*8ml/Box
chemistry
49
Coolant (heat carrier)
1
Bin
Temperature range +10 to +900C (+50 to +194 degrees F)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
7.6 liters/Barrel
chemistry
50
Standard iodine tube 0.1N
2
Tube
Concentration after diluting with distilled water to 1 liter: C(I2) = 0.05 mol/l (0.1N)
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
Tube
chemistry
51
PCA (Plate count agar)
500
g
Enzymatic hydrolysis of casein: 5 g/l Yeast extract: 2.5 g/l Anhydrous Glucose: 1 g/l Agar: 9-18 g/l Water: 1000 ml/l pH at 25 °C: 7.0 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
52
Peptone from casein
500
g
Light yellow to light brown yellow, fine powder Characteristic no odor pH-value (5% water) 5.0 – 6.0 Total Nitrogen (N) (Kjeldahl) 13.8 – 15.8 % Amino nitrogen (as N) 4.7 – 6.7 % Sulfated ash (800 °C) ≤ 5.0 % Weight loss on drying (105 °C) ≤ 6.5 % Suitability for microorganisms: Satisfactory
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
53
Peptone water
500
g
Enzymatic Digestion of Casein: 10 g/l NaCl: 5 g/l Na2HPO4.12 H2O: 9 g/l KH2PO4: 1.5 g/l Water 1000ml/l pH at 25 °C 7.0± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
54
RVS (RAPPAPORT-VASSILIADIS-Soya) broth
500
g
Enzymatic hydrolysis of soybeans 4.5 g/l Sodium chloride 7.2 g/l di-Potassium phosphate 0.18g/l Potassium dihydrogenphosphate 1.26g/l Anhydrous magnesium chloride 13.4 g/l Malachite green oxalate 0.036 g/l pH at 25 °C 5.2 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
55
Sabouraud-4 % Dextrose Agar
500
g
Peptone from Casein 5 g/l Peptone from Meat 5 g/l D(+)-Glucose (= Dextrose) 40 g/l Agar-Agar 15 g/l
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
56
Iron (III)chloride
500
g
Purity standards Content ≥ 98.0% HCl: ≤ 0.2 % SO4 ≤0.015 % NO3 ≤0.02 % PO4 ≤0.02 % Mn ≤0.04 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
57
Starch soluble (Starch soluble)
500
gram
Purity standard pH value 20g/L at 25 degrees C: 6.0-7.5 Evaporation amount as SO4: ≤ 0.5 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
58
Tetrahydrofuran
2.500
ML
Type: for HPLC Purity (Gas Chromatography): ≥ 99.9 % Water ≤ 0.02 % Acidity ≤ 0.0002 meq/g Alkalinity ≤ 0.0002 meq/g Peroxides ≤0.02 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2500ml/bottle
chemistry
59
Tetradecan
250
ML
Boiling point: 254 degrees Celsius Density: 0.76g/cm3 at 20 degrees Celsius Molecular weight: 198.39g/mol
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250ml/bottle
chemistry
60
Tetra-n-butylammonium hydrogen sulfate
500
g
Solubility in water 31.102 g/l at 28 °C Boiling point/boiling range: 213.3 °C at 978.3 hPa Melting point/range: 165.3 - 167.5 °C at 977.6 hPa Molecular weight: 339.54 g/mol Formula: C16H36N · HO4S
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/vial
chemistry
61
Tetra-n-butylammonium hydroxide 20%
250
ML
Content (acidometric method): 19.8 % Density (d 20 °C/4 °C): 1.007
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250ml/bottle
chemistry
62
Kovas reagent
100
ML
Ingredients: n-Butanol; hydrochloric acid; 4-dimethylaminobenzaldehyde pH 0 - 1 at 20 °C Density 0.92 g/cm3 at 20 °C
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100ml/vial
chemistry
63
Toluen
5.500
ML
Purity standards Content ≥ 99.5% Residue after evaporation: ≤ 0.001 % SO4 ≤0.0005 % Br ≤0.005 %
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500ml/bottle
chemistry
64
Tryptic Soy (Casein) broth
500
g
Pancreatic casein digest17 g/l Papaic digest from soybean meal 3 g/l Glucose monohydrate 2.5 g/l NaCl 5 g/l K2HPO4 2.5 g/l Water 1000 ml pH at 25 °C 7.3 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
65
Tryptic Soy agar (Casein)
500
g
Enzymatic casein hydrolyzate: 15.0 g Enzymatic soybean hydrolyzate: 5.0 g NaCl: 5.0 g Agar: 15g Water: 1000ml pH at 25 °C 7.3 ± 0.2
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500g/box
chemistry
66
Chlorogenic Acid
3
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
10mg/Vial
Standard
67
Ferulic acid
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
20mg/vial
Standard
68
Acyclovir
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100mg/vial
Standard
69
Alimemazine tartrate
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
70
Allopurinol
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
71
Amoxicillin trihydrate
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
72
Ampicillin trihydrate
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
73
Atenolol
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
74
Azithromycin
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
75
Bach Chi
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
76
Bach Truat
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
77
Convolvulus
1
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
78
Bromhexine. HCl
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
79
Licorice
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
80
Sand
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
81
Goji berries
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
82
Ceftriaxone sodium
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100mg/vial
Standard
83
Cefuroxime acetyl
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
84
Cephalexin
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
85
Cetirizin dihydroclorid
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
86
Cholecalciferol
3
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
60mg/vial
Standard
87
Citicoline sodium
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
88
Clavulanate potassium
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
89
Curcumin
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100mg/vial
Standard
90
Cyanocobalamin
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
91
Cystine
0
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
500mg/vial
Standard
92
Diclofenac sodium
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
93
Diep Ha Chau bitter
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
94
Diphenhydramine. HCl
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
95
Do Trong
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
96
Exclusive
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
97
Domperidone maleate
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
98
Drotaverin. HCl
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
99
Emodin
3
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
5mg/vial
Standard
100
Glucosamine hydrochloride
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
101
Huyen Sam
2
Package
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
10g/package
Standard
102
Kaempferol
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
25mg/vial
Standard
103
Artichoke leaves
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
104
L-Cysteine ​​hydrochloride
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
300mg/vial
Standard
105
Lidocaine. HCl
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
106
Circuit
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
107
Melatonin
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
250mg/vial
Standard
108
Standard Menthol
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
109
Metronidazol
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
110
Neomycin sulfate
1
Tube
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
111
Nifedipin
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
100mg/vial
Standard
112
Nystatin
1
Tube
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
113
Paeoniflorin
3
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
10mg/Vial
Standard
114
Palmatin chloride
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
115
Piracetam
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
120mg/vial
Standard
116
Pyridoxin hydrochloride
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
117
Quercetin
2
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
150mg/vial
Standard
118
Sai Ho
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
119
Spiramycin
1
Tube
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
120
Streptomycin sulfate
1
Tube
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
121
Thiamin nitrate
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
122
Tobramycin
1
Tube
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
123
Model of Triet
2
Jar
Reference medicinal materials/Standard medicinal materials of Vietnam Pharmacopoeia
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
2g/bottle
Standard
124
Vitamin A Palmitate
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
300mg/vial
Standard
125
Xylometazoline. HCl
1
Jar
Vietnam Pharmacopoeia Standard/Reference Standard.
Medicine, Cosmetic, Food Testing Center
200mg/vial
Standard
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/07/2026
Approval decision code
294-TTKN
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for chemicals and standards". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for chemicals and standards" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second