Quotation for distilled water for dilution 10ml

Find: 16:33 21/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy distilled water for professional use
Bid name
Buy distilled water for professional use

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600019274-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation for distilled water for dilution 10ml
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Xã Vĩnh Trụ, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Đức Cương
Position
Head of Administrative Organization
Phone number
Address
No. 371, Tran Nhan Tong Street, Vinh Tru Commune, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/05/2026 16:31 To date 03/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Nuoccat
Distilled water injected
4
10ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
45.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation for distilled water for dilution 10ml". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation for distilled water for dilution 10ml" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second