Quotation of TTB testing, calibration service (phase 2)

Find: 07:26 03/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Maintenance and inspection of calibration testing for medical equipment in 2025
Bid name
Testing for calibration testing for medical equipment for the second phase of 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500010982-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of TTB testing, calibration service (phase 2)
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dinh Gia residential group, Xã Tân Yên, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Dương Thúy Quỳnh
Position
Deputy Faculty of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Dinh Gia village, Tan Yen commune, Bac Ninh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/09/2025 07:25 To date 08/09/2025 17:16
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 08/09/2025 17:16
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electrocardiography 6 channel ECG-1250K (TTBPD2020)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, testing
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
2
Automatic refractive meter and corneal curvature measurement
1
Pieces
Defense equipment, testing, calibration
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
3
Body osteoporosis meter
1
Pieces
Devices, testing, testing, testing
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
4
Breathing machine
1
Pieces
Equipment hygiene; Safety testing and technical features
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
5
Gynecological endoscopic surgery system
1
System
Equipment hygiene; Safety testing and technical features: High frequency electric scalpel/ Safety test and technical features of laparoscopic surgery system
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
6
Cutting machine system and gastrointestinal system kits
1
System
Equipment hygiene; Safety testing and technical features: High frequency electric scalpel/ Safety testing and technical features
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
7
1 -to -abdomly surgical surgery system CCD
1
System
Equipment hygiene; Safety testing and technical features: High frequency electric scalpel/ Safety test and technical features of laparoscopic surgery system
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
8
Korean 4D Doppler ultrasound (Norred TW)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
9
Black and white ultrasound machine two probes with printers with trolleys
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
10
Japanese 4D color ultrasound machine
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
11
Black and white ultrasound machine 2 probes with printers, with trolley
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
12
Portable black and white ultrasound (Nord; SN: 20535065)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
13
Logiq v2 laptop ultrasound (BVDC)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
14
General color doppler ultrasound (with an echocardiography)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
15
Patient monitor 5 parameters (Norred TW)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
16
Patient monitor 5 parameters (Norred TW)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
17
Medical monitor (CP Anh Aid)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
18
Monitor monitor patients 5 parameters BSM-3562 (BVDC)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
19
Monitor monitor patients 5 parameters BSM-3562 (BVDC)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
20
Patient monitor 5 parameters (Norred TW)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
21
Patient monitor 5 parameters (Norred TW)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
22
Monitor tracks 5 parameters of Cetus X12
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
23
Patient monitoring machine 6 parameters with monitoring ETCO2 (Norred)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
24
Patient monitoring machine 6 parameters with monitoring ETCO2 (Norred)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
25
Patient monitoring machine 7 parameters Cetus XL (TTBPD2020)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
26
Patient monitoring machine 7 parameters Cetus XL (TTBPD2020)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
27
Obstetric monitor
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
28
Obstetric monitor
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
29
Obstetric monitor
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
30
Obstetric monitor
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
31
Cervical scanner
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
32
Storage cabinet
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
33
Storage cabinet
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
34
Biological safety cabinets
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
35
Respiratory function meter
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
36
Dental chair
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
37
Circuit diagnosis (cerebral blood flow machine)
1
Pieces
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
38
ENT Endoscopic System
1
System
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
39
Gastrointestinal endoscopy system
1
System
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
40
Gastrointestinal endoscopy system
1
System
Device hygiene, technical, calibration test
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
41
Heat moisture
13
Pieces
Defense equipment, testing, calibration
Tan Yen Medical Center
During the contract performance, from the effective date of the contract (up to 30 days)
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/09/2025
Approval decision code
306
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of TTB testing, calibration service (phase 2)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of TTB testing, calibration service (phase 2)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second