Quote for generic drug supply

Find: 10:38 18/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing Generic drugs outside the contract for Tam Duong General Hospital
Bid name
Purchasing Generic drugs outside the contract for Tam Duong General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600008343-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quote for generic drug supply
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 04, Vo Nguyen Giap Street, Binh Lu commune - Lai Chau province, Xã Bình Lư, Province Lai Châu
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thương
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Tam Duong General Hospital, Binh Lu commune, Lai Chau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/03/2026 10:35 To date 30/03/2026 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 30/03/2026 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
LCG23.1
Atropin sulfate
.
0.25mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
8.000
2
LCG23.37
Neostigmine methylsulfate
.
0.5mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
400
3
LCG23.122
Diphenhydramin hydrochlorid
.
10mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
6.000
4
LCG23.254
Metronidazol
.
500mg/100ml
Inject/infusion
Infusion
Bottle
2.500
5
LCG23.356
Tranexamic acid
.
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
500
6
LCG23.497
Each 60ml bottle contains: Ethanol 96% 43.75ml
.
500ml
External
Alcohol used outside
Bottle
100
7
LCG23.687
Aminophylin
.
240mg
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
8
LCG23.745
Glucose
.
10%; 500ml
Inject/infusion
Infusion
Bottle
2.500
9
LCG23.768
Water to make injection
.
10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
56.000
10
LCG24.132
Aciclovir
.
5g
External
"Skin cream"
Tube
1.500
11
LCG24.183
Hydrogen peroxide
.
3%/60ml
External
External solution
Bottle
400
12
LCG24.223
Progesterone
.
25mg
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
500
13
LCG24.226
Progesterone
.
200mg
Drink
"Soft capsules"
Tablet
500
14
LCG24.255
Diazepam
.
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
8.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/03/2026
Approval decision code
213/BVĐK-KD
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quote for generic drug supply". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quote for generic drug supply" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 13

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second