Rabies prevention vaccine in 2025

Find: 11:33 09/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy rabies prevention vaccine in 2025
Bid name
Buy rabies prevention vaccine in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011666-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Rabies prevention vaccine in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Trung Kien hamlet, Xã Định Hóa, Province Thái Nguyên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hợi
Position
Head of the Pharmacy Department of TTBVVYT, XN & CDHA
Phone number
Address
Trung Kien hamlet, Dinh Hoa commune, Thai Nguyen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/09/2025 11:31 To date 20/09/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/09/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Ahayrab
2.520
Dose
≥2.5iu/0.5ml intramuscularly, injected in the skin, vaccine with dried freeze and solvent,
Dinh Hoa Medical Center
Box of 10 bottles of single -dose vaccine, 10 vaccine solvent tubes (0.5ml/tube) and 10 sterile cylinders
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Rabies prevention vaccine in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Rabies prevention vaccine in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second