Refer to market price

Find: 15:38 26/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
47-seat car
Bid name
Providing 47-seat cars

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600025146-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Refer to market price
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tran Nguyen Han street, Phường Bắc Giang, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thảo Hà
Position
Deputy Head of Science and Technology Department
Phone number
Address
HB Fertilizer Company, Tran Nguyen Han Street, Bac Giang Ward, BN Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/06/2026 15:38 To date 02/07/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 02/07/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
47-seat car
1
Pieces
Price quote for 47-seat car. 100% new quality, manufactured in 2026; Imported or domestically assembled vehicles; Overall dimensions LxWxH: 12200 x 2500 x 3610 mm Wheelbase: 6120 mm Engine: HYUNDAI D6CD 425PS Engine power: 425/1800 (ps/rpm) Maximum torque: 1893/1200 (Nm/rpm) Emission standards: EURO V Brakes: ABS + ASR KOREA Dung Engine volume: 12,742 6-speed gearbox: 6 Forward gears - 1 Reverse gear ZF6S2110BO (O.D) Attached accessories: According to company standards
Ha Bac Fertilizer Company
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Refer to market price". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Refer to market price" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second