Regarding the request quotation generic

Find: 16:23 30/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drugs on the list of centralized bidding for local levels has no contractor selection results and lacks the number of not transferred from other units in the province of Binh Son Medical Center in 2025-2026
Bid name
Procurement of drugs on the list of centralized bidding for local levels has no contractor selection results and lacks the number of not transferred from other units in the province of Binh Son Medical Center in 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014625-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Regarding the request quotation generic
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
86 Vo Thi De, Xã Bình Sơn, Province Quảng Ngãi
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ds Trương Thị Kiều Nương
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - VT, TBYT
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - VT, TBYT, Binh Son Medical Center, 86 Vo Thi De, village 4, Binh Son commune, Quang Ngai province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/09/2025 16:21 To date 10/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
TH01
Glucose
Group 4
30%/5ml
Inject/ infusion
Injection/infusion
Bottle/bottle/pocket
800
2
TH02
Lidocaine (hydrochloride)
Group 4
2%/2ml
Inject/ infusion
Injection/infusion
Bottle/bottle/pocket
20.000
3
TH03
Manitol
Group 4
20%/250ml
Inject/ infusion
Injection/infusion
Bottle/bottle/pocket
10
4
TH04
Norepinephrine (noradrenaline)
Group 1
4mg/4ml, 4ml tube
Inject/ infusion
Injection/infusion
Bottle/bottle/pocket
50
Approval decision information
Approval date
30/09/2025
Approval decision code
601/QĐ-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Regarding the request quotation generic". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Regarding the request quotation generic" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second