Renting liquid oxygen tanks

Find: 17:21 14/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Medical Liquid Oxygen Tank Rental Service

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600033560-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Renting liquid oxygen tanks
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
TDP Phu Tho 2 - Dong Ninh Hoa Ward - Khanh Hoa Province, Phường Đông Ninh Hòa, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Ngọc Hận
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
TDP Ninh Diem 2, Dong Ninh Ho District, Khanh Hoa Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/08/2026 17:20 To date 25/08/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 25/08/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Liquid Oxygen tank
1
Female
Design pressure: PTk = 9.3 bar Operating pressure: PLV ≤ 9.3 bar Capacity: 2,500 Working fluid: Oxygen Application: Storage and supply of oxygen
Ninh Hòa Regional Health Center. Address: Lot 2, Ninh Diem 2 Ward, Dong Ninh Hoa Commune, Khanh Hoa Province.
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Renting liquid oxygen tanks". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Renting liquid oxygen tanks" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second