Repair atrial meter

Find: 16:30 17/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair atrial meter
Bid name
Repair atrial meter

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012895-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair atrial meter
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Pho Hien Ward, Hung Yen Province, Phường Phố Hiến, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Hữu Thành
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Department of Medical Materials and Materials, Hung Yen General Hospital, Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Pho Hien Ward, Hung Yen Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/09/2025 16:29 To date 24/09/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/09/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair atrial meter
1
Set
Repairing or replacing the pump module of the atrial meter: + Symbol: AT235 + Manufacturer: Interacoustics + Origin: Denmark
Department of Medical Materials and Materials, Hung Yen General Hospital, Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Pho Hien Ward, Hung Yen Province.
Expected date of completion: Within 30 days from the date of signing the contract
2
Calibrated atrial meter
1
time
Calibrated atrial meter
Department of Medical Materials and Materials, Hung Yen General Hospital, Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Pho Hien Ward, Hung Yen Province.
Expected date of completion: Within 30 days from the date of signing the contract
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair atrial meter". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair atrial meter" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second