Repair generator system

Find: 18:17 03/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair generator system
Bid name
Repair generator system

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011092-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair generator system
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đoàn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/09/2025 18:17 To date 08/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Control Cutting Machine
1
Set
Control Cutting Machine, including:-ACB AE2000-SW 3P 2000A 65KA Cutting Machine, Mitsubishi Fixed, Rated current 2000A, 65KA Circuit cutting current: Mitsubishi-MD-AD250-W Mitsubishi charging motor has the type of loaded spring loader for circuit breaker-CC-AD250-W Mitsubishi-SHT-AD250-WW Mitsubish AX-4-W Mitsubishi-Mi-203F-W Mitsubishi Marketing Lock-Check, install and complete automatic conversion electrical system
Long An General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/09/2025
Approval decision code
1281/QĐ-BVĐKLA
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair generator system". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair generator system" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 10

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second