Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine

Find: 14:20 18/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine
Bid name
Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600033910-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
399 Le Duan street, Phường Tuy Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hồng Linh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
399 Le Duan, Tuy Hoa Ward, Dak Lak Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/08/2026 14:19 To date 28/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 28/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repairing the OL 1100 spinal stretching machine - Serial: 15401810303 - Manufacturer: OG Giken - Country of manufacture: Japan - Year of manufacture: 2014
1
Package
Error E2 cannot work
Phu Yen Traditional Medicine Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/08/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair OL 1100 spinal stretching machine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second