Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S

Find: 15:35 10/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S
Bid name
Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032480-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Lane 958 Quang Trung Street, Phường Hạc Thành, Province Thanh Hoá
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Xuân Tiến
Position
Accountant
Phone number
Address
The section of the letter, the Oncology Hospital of Thanh Hoa Province, Lane 958 Quang Trung Street, Hac Thanh Ward, Thanh Hoa Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/08/2026 15:34 To date 21/08/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 21/08/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Protective front shield for the chemical mixing chamber (including the main mixing chamber, waste container, activated carbon filter, electrical outlet, and base).
1
Female
Protective front shield for the chemical mixing chamber (including main mixing chamber, waste container, activated carbon filter, electrical outlet, and base) Model: SCI-4N1-S SN: 2019-PC112987-01 Manufacturer: Esco Origin: Indonesia
Thanh Hoa Oncology Hospital
2
A set of rubber gloves for a chemical mixing room (including the main mixing area, waste container, activated carbon filter, electrical outlet, and stand).
1
Set
High-quality rubber gloves set for chemical mixing room (including main mixing area, waste container, activated carbon filter, electrical outlet, and stand) Model: SCI-4N1-S SN: 2019-PC112987-01 Manufacturer: Esco Origin: Indonesia
Thanh Hoa Oncology Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval decision code
Số 1773/BVUB-HĐMS
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Replacement part for the chemical mixing chamber model: SCI-4N1-S" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second