Request a quote for analytical equipment calibration services

Find: 09:36 30/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Analytical equipment calibration package in 2026
Bid name
Analytical equipment calibration package in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600003614-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for analytical equipment calibration services
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 12, Phường Điện Biên Phủ, Province Điện Biên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Huệ
Position
Organization - Administration - Accounting Department
Phone number
Address
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Dien Bien Province Address: Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/01/2026 09:34 To date 08/02/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/02/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
OHAUS/PA 214C scale
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
2
OHAUS/PA 214C scale
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
3
OHAUS/PA 214C scale
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
4
OHAUS/PA 213C scale
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
5
OHAUS/PA 213C scale
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
6
Electrolab- ED2L disintegration tester
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
7
Pharmatest dissolution tester / PT-DT7
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
8
UV-VIS spectrophotometer 1900i
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
9
Shimadzu liquid chromatography system / UFLC-20A
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
10
Electronic probe thermometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
11
Electronic probe thermometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
12
Hanna HI2211 pH meter
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
13
Sharp refrigerator
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
14
Rexmid 0434 autoclave
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
15
Drying cabinet Huyue 101
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
16
Panasonic refrigerator
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
17
BIOBASE sterile culture cabinet
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
18
TANITA thermometer and hygrometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
19
TANITA thermometer and hygrometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
20
TANITA thermometer and hygrometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
21
TANITA thermometer and hygrometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
22
TANITA thermometer and hygrometer
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
23
Novex 81,600 electron microscope
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
24
Sieve
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
25
Kettle
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
26
The weight set E2
1
Female
12 months
Group 12, Dien Bien Phu Ward, Dien Bien Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/01/2026
Approval decision code
5
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for analytical equipment calibration services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for analytical equipment calibration services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second