Request a quote for Gadoteric acid

Find: 08:40 19/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023947-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for Gadoteric acid
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Thạch Bích Dung
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 399 Nguyen Dang, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/06/2026 08:40 To date 03/07/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
1 Year kể từ ngày 03/07/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
1
Gadoteric Acid
1
27,932g/100ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
400
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for Gadoteric acid". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for Gadoteric acid" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second