Request a quote for generic drugs

Find: 17:16 27/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy generic drugs in 2026 from Sop Cop Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Buy generic drugs in 2026 from Sop Cop Regional General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600010152-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for generic drugs
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sop Nam village, Xã Sốp Cộp, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Thành
Position
Head of the Department of Pharmacy and Medical Health, Sop Cop Regional General Hospital
Phone number
Address
Sop Nam village, Sop Cop commune, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/03/2026 17:15 To date 06/04/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 06/04/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
272
Efavirenz; Lamivudine; Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate
Group 4
400mg; 300mg; 300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
27/03/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for generic drugs". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for generic drugs" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second