Request a quote for other chemicals

Find: 16:51 28/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy other chemicals
Bid name
Buy other chemicals

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600015381-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for other chemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Binh Nguyen residential group, Phường Thảo Nguyên, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Hồng
Position
Head of Pharmacy - TBYT
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment Binh Nguyen residential group, Thao Nguyen ward, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/04/2026 16:49 To date 08/05/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/05/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Javen
1.800
Liter
Javen content ≥12%
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
2
Acetic acid 3%
15
Liter
Acetic acid solution 3% content
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
3
Lugol 5%
16
Liter
Iodine-I2 solution 5% content
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
4
10% HCl acid
15
Liter
Anti -urine rot
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
5
GEEMSA dye chemicals
1.000
ML
Cytological testing chemicals
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
6
10% KOH solution
2.000
ML
Used in mushroom tests
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
7
Green Cresyl Anh
2.000
ML
Chemicals for mesh red blood cells
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
8
Hematoxylin nuclear dye
1.000
ML
Cytological testing chemicals
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
9
Orang G keratin dye
1.000
ML
Cytological testing chemicals
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
10
EA-50 cell dye
1.000
ML
Cytological testing chemicals
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
11
Kalibromide solution
20.000
ML
Electrolyte solution used in traditional medicine treatment
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
12
5% sodium salicylate solution
70.000
ML
Electrolyte solution used in traditional medicine treatment
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
13
5% Novocaine solution
90.000
ML
Electrolyte solution used in traditional medicine treatment
Van Ho Regional General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for other chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for other chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second