Request an oxygen sensor quotation for ventilator

Find: 15:35 17/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012844-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request an oxygen sensor quotation for ventilator
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 109, Doan Hoang Minh, Phường An Hội, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Huỳnh Lê Khánh
Position
Head of Medical Materials and Materials Department
Phone number
Address
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital 109 Doan Hoang Minh, An Hoi Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/09/2025 15:32 To date 29/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
100 Day kể từ ngày 29/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Oxygen sensor for breathing machine
1
Female
Used to measure oxygen concentration when breathing in. Compatible with Puritan Bennett Model Model: PB980 is used to measure oxygen concentration when breathing in. Compatible with Puritan Bennett Model: PB840
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
2
Oxygen sensor for breathing machine
1
Female
Used to measure oxygen concentration when breathing in. Compatible with Puritan Bennett Model: PB840
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request an oxygen sensor quotation for ventilator". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request an oxygen sensor quotation for ventilator" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second