Request quotation

Find: 08:19 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for materials and stationery in 2025 of Son La Endocrinology Hospital
Bid name
Shopping for materials and stationery in 2025 of Son La Endocrinology Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011776-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Vu Xuan Thieu Street, Phường Chiềng An, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Năm Hạnh
Position
Deputy Head of Administration - Finance Department
Phone number
Address
Vu Xuan Thieu Street - Chieng An Ward - Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 08:18 To date 19/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 19/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Super -speed kettle
4
Female
Super -speed kettle
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
2
Sack
20
Female
Sack
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
3
Cover A4 T&T
32
gram
Cover A4 T&T
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
4
Glossy glass cover
2
gram
Glossy glass cover
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
5
1.5L water bottle
2
Female
1.5L water bottle
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
6
Kettle
1
Set
Kettle
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Set
7
Minh Long cup set
1
Set
Minh Long cup set
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Set
8
Glass cup set
3
Set
Glass cup set
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Set
9
3 -wire pair
85
Female
3 -wire pair
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
10
Pair of signing
2
Female
Pair of signing
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
11
Industrial floor mop
4
Set
Industrial floor mop
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Set
12
Hanger
1
Tree
Hanger
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Tree
13
Plastic pots (50 liters)
7
Female
Plastic pots (50 liters)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
14
1m projection
3
Female
1m projection
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
15
Spider web brush
1
Female
Spider web brush
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
16
Peeler
2
Female
Peeler
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
17
Pineapple
4
Roll
Pineapple
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Roll
18
Water
6
Female
Water
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
19
Rubber gloves
5
Pair
Rubber gloves
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Pair
20
Plastic chairs (low)
2
Female
Plastic chairs (low)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
21
Small pins
3
Female
Small pins
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
22
Paper A3 (Foreign)
30
gram
Paper A3 (Foreign)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
23
Internal A4 Paper
185
gram
Internal A4 Paper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
24
Foreign A4 Paper
895
gram
Foreign A4 Paper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
25
Foreign A5 Paper
387
gram
Foreign A5 Paper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
26
Red invoice printing paper
2
gram
Red invoice printing paper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
gram
27
Toilet paper
8
Wire
Toilet paper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Wire
28
Document sticker box (25cm) Si Green
22
Female
Document sticker box (25cm) Si Green
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
29
Document profile box (15cm)
2
Female
Document profile box (15cm)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
30
Drag
2
Female
Drag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
31
Wiper
6
Female
Wiper
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
32
Floor cleaning
3
Bottle
Floor cleaning
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Bottle
33
Lifebuoy hand washing water
3
Bottle
Lifebuoy hand washing water
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Bottle
34
Aluminum
10
Female
Aluminum
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
35
Stainless steel wall -mounted
2
Female
Stainless steel wall -mounted
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
36
06 -legged power outlet (6m wire)
4
Female
06 -legged power outlet (6m wire)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
37
08 -legged power outlet (6m wire)
2
Female
08 -legged power outlet (6m wire)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
38
800gram tissue soap
3
Package
800gram tissue soap
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Package
39
AA Panasonic battery (missed)
2.120
Tablet
AA Panasonic battery (missed)
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Tablet
40
Essential oil
1
Liter
Essential oil
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Liter
41
30kg black bag
3
Kg
30kg black bag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
42
Black plastic bag of 05 kg
12
Kg
Black plastic bag of 05 kg
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
43
Black plastic bag of 50kg
4
Kg
Black plastic bag of 50kg
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
44
30kg white plastic bag
18
Kg
30kg white plastic bag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
45
5kg white plastic bag
15
Kg
5kg white plastic bag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
46
2 kg yellow plastic bags
12
Kg
2 kg yellow plastic bags
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
47
15kg yellow plastic bag
15
Kg
15kg yellow plastic bag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
48
5kg yellow plastic bag
30
Kg
5kg yellow plastic bag
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
49
Blue plastic bag type 15kg
15
Kg
Blue plastic bag type 15kg
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
50
Blue plastic bag of 50kg type
153
Kg
Blue plastic bag of 50kg type
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
51
Green plastic bag of 5kg
82
Kg
Green plastic bag of 5kg
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
52
Thick medication zip plastic bags for boarding patients
17
Kg
Thick medication zip plastic bags for boarding patients
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Kg
53
Foot carpet
2
Female
Foot carpet
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
54
Stone barrel
1
Female
Stone barrel
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
55
Solid waste container
1
Female
Solid waste container
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
56
15L garbage bin
1
Female
15L garbage bin
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
57
6L garbage bin
2
Female
6L garbage bin
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
58
Corrugated
8
Female
Corrugated
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
59
Lock
8
Female
Lock
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
60
Short neck boots
3
Pair
Short neck boots
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Pair
61
Bucket to home vs patients
7
Female
Bucket to home vs patients
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Female
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
09/09/2025
Approval decision code
306/BVNT-TCHCTV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second