Request quotation

Find: 16:16 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for some medical supplies does not choose the contractor of the Planning and LLL shopping for chemicals, testing materials, medical supplies, medical biologicals for public health units in Hung Yen province in 2025 and some medical supplies for professional work of Obstetren Hospital - Pediatrics
Bid name
Shopping for some medical supplies does not choose the contractor of the Planning and LLL shopping for chemicals, testing materials, medical supplies, medical biologicals for public health units in Hung Yen province in 2025 and some medical supplies for professional work of Obstetren Hospital - Pediatrics

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012039-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Fairy, Xã Hiệp Cường, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tào Thị Luyến
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Tien Cau village, Hiep Cuong commune, Hung Yen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 16:13 To date 22/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
20ml syringe for electric injection
200.000
Female
Type 20ml. Material: Polypropylene (PP). Latex (Latex-Free) and PVC (PVC-Free). Electronic rays. The body of transparent syringe is easy to observe. The injecting cushion is safe, without latex, using high elastic material to reduce leakage. Dual pads ensure air tightness, move gently and accurately, mild injection and perfect control. Improved siliconization technology helps optimize the motion of pitactors.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 50 pieces/box
2
Kim threads safety veins of numbers
65.000
Female
There is a spring -shaped metal protective head consisting of 2 crosses crossing each other The tip of the needle has 3 sides of beveled (1 surface of the beveled and 2 -sided lower sides to create maximum sharpness and healing needle healing) Plastic Catheter has 4 underground contrast lines. FEP-TEFLON material. Water diaphragm anti -blood overflow when setting the transmission line. Double Flash Back (Double Flash Back) helps to confirm succeeding. The distance from the tip of the iron needle to the head of the catheter is 0.4mm-0.6mm, which helps the catheter tip not to be curious, blunt when taking the coast. Withstand 325 psi pressure Size 24g: winged needles, no door, flow speed 22ml/min, 0.7mm diameter, length 19mm Size 22g: winged needles, with an injection port of 36ml/minute, 0.9mm diameter, 25mm in length Size 20g: winged needles, with a portable gate of 61ml/min, 1.1mm diameter, 33mm length Size 18g: winged needles, with a portable gate of 96ml/minute, 1.3mm diameter, length 45mm Meet En ISO 13485: 2016 standards CE Certificate CE-MDR ISO 10555-5 Made in Europe or Southeast Asia
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 50 pieces/box
3
Sonde Foley 2 branches covered with numbers
8.000
Female
Sonde Foley 2 branches of sizes Made from 100% natural rubber, silicon coating From 270mm-400mm long There is a 5cc-30cc shadow Large and smooth urine Sterilization ISO13485 or equivalent standard
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 10 pieces/box
4
Sonde nelaton numbers
5.500
Female
Size: 6 - 26: Pipe length: 270 - 400mm 1. Made of natural rubber used in health, red, with silicon, round evenly 2. There is 1 branch design used to urinate effectively and quickly 3. Non -toxic, non -irritating; Soft tube body; Sterilized and packaged individually 4. 5. Be sterilized with waist gas.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 10 pieces/box
5
Suction machine
100
Female
Material: Primitive PVC. Size: 180cm - 200 cm. Sterilized with waist gas. ISO 13485 or equivalent standard
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 80 pieces/barrel
6
3 -barreled intravenous catheter number numbers
12
Female
The needle of the V -shaped is sharp, has a valve that prevents blood reflux and avoids gas obstruction Polyurethan catheter with soft catheter, with a mark marked in length, diameter of 7F, length 20cm, 3 barrel, barrel size G16, G18, G18 Catheter connectors have 2 -way valve Safite, reflux and avoid infections. The metal strap is flexible, avoiding twisting, the head J reduces damage when threaded. There is a scalpel and plastic needle. Have electrodes to measure ECG, locate catheter placement Flow speed: 46/22/22 (ml/min) European standard, ISO 13485: 2016 or equivalent
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 10 pieces/ box
7
Suried knife handle No. 4
10
Female
Made of steel, steamed and dried
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag
8
Scalpel blades used disposable numbers
6.000
Pieces
Made of steel, sterilized, with all numbers. Meet ISO 13485 or equivalent
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 100 pcs/box
9
Dried Laser 20cmx25cm movie is compatible with Trimax Txe printer
15.000
Sheet
Dried Laser 20x25 cm (8x10 inch) The film is made of 4 layers including: 2 protective layers; 1 layer of light sensitive emulsion and 1 layer of polyester base The film can be saved on the lamp reading ≥ 24 hours, at temperatures 16–27 ° C or 60–80 ° F and 30–50 % humidity conditions Image density Dmax 3.3 The film has a pixel density of 650 ppi AIQC calibrates laser printer to optimize quality chemicals - and to help ensure the contrast and density that meets the options that users make in advance. Compatible with Laser Trimax Printer System Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
125 sheets/box
10
A sterile transparent tape is waterproof 53x80mm
1.000
Pieces
The film is thin with transparent polyurethane. The water vapor absorbent ≥ 500g/m2/24h. Sticking force ≥ 1.0n/cm Acrylic glue, adhesion weight 30 ± 3 g/m2. Sterilized by waist. Waterproof. Use when cleaning and bathing. Size 53x80mm. ISO 13485 or equivalent standard
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
50 pieces/box
11
Newborn nose frames
350
Female
Available in 7 different sizes Soft and curved tubes to reduce ulcers due to pressure Standard 15 mm connector Does not contain Dehp, does not contain BPA, does not contain Latex Anti -twist
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag
12
Bundled socks powder 6.5cm x 25m
20
Roll
Made from 35% cotton fabric and 65% polyester, reducing itching and skin allergies. Size: about 6.5cm wide, 25m long rolls.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 roll/bag
13
Floating flour in size 15cm x 2.7m
120
Roll
Made from 100% polyester, cotton fiber material, optimal thickness, smooth and soft. Protects the skin from direct contact with the amount of heat generated from the bundle layer, reducing the pressure of the bundles and increasing the safety of the tape. Size: about 15cm wide, 2.7m long rolls.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 roll/bag; 120 rolls/barrel
14
1 -time blood pressure measurement
50
Set
The invasive artery blood pressure sensor and accessories made of polymer -rich medical materials and high biological compatibility. It has its own structure and structure, ensuring trust and safety. There are standard plug standards: u, a, d, e, m, b
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 pc/bag; 15 pieces/box
15
Printing paper Monitor Obstetrics for Bionics BFM900
150
Roll
Size 112mmx30m
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
1 roll/bag
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 17

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second