Request quotation

Find: 15:35 17/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical supplies without winning bids, according to the concentrated bidding results at the Department of Health in 2025-2026
Bid name
Shopping for medical supplies without winning bids, according to the concentrated bidding results at the Department of Health in 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012832-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Pham Bach Ho, Phường Sơn Nam, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Văn Khuể
Position
Pharmacist
Phone number
Address
Clerical Office, 2nd floor of administrative buildings, Hung Yen lung Hospital, Pham Bach Ho Street, Nam Son Ward, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/09/2025 15:33 To date 26/09/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/09/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hemorrhagic needle of blood sugar test
1.000
Female
Description by attached file
Clerical Office, 2nd Floor of Administrative Building, Hung Yen Lung Hospital, Pham Bach Ho Street, Nam Son Ward, Hung Yen Province
2
Kim threads safety veins of numbers
12.000
Female
Description by attached file
Clerical Office, 2nd Floor of Administrative Building, Hung Yen Lung Hospital, Pham Bach Ho Street, Nam Son Ward, Hung Yen Province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second