Request quotation

Find: 20:45 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
HBSAG Quick Test Shopping
Bid name
HBSAG Quick Test Shopping

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014486-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
13 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, Phường Rạch Giá, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Thành Duy
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
13 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Street, Rach Gia Ward, An Giang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 20:45 To date 10/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Quick Test HBsAg
3.600
kiểm TRA
Detecting surface antigen qualitative of hepatitis B virus (HBsAg) is present in serum, plasma or whole blood. - Relatively sensitivity: 100%, relative specificity: 100%, 100%accuracy - The detection limit: detects HBsAg ADR and AYW strains from concentration 0.01562µg/ml, and ADW strain from concentration 0.03125µg/ml
No. 13 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Street, Rach Gia Ward, An Giang Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
716/BV-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second