Request quotation

Find: 17:33 27/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of additional Fentanyl medicine in 2025 from Moc Chau Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Procurement of additional Fentanyl medicine in 2025 from Moc Chau Regional General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018380-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tue Tinh street, residential group 2, Phường Mộc Châu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Mai Hồng
Position
In charge of the Faculty of Pharmacy - TBYT
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy and Medical Equipment, Moc Chau Regional General Hospital. Residential group number 2 - Moc Chau Ward - Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/10/2025 17:32 To date 07/11/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 07/11/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
22503700 00089.01
Fentanyl
1
0.5mg/ 10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
3.000
2
22503700 00072.01
Fentanyl
1
0.1mg/ 2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/10/2025
Approval decision code
81/TB-BVMC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 17

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second